Schedule & Results, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Programs & Teams
Schomberg Teams
Rep Teams
Nobleking Teams
Main Site
Tournaments
Schomberg Teams
U5-U7 Programs
U7 Timbits IP
Other Teams
Schomberg Association
U7 LL
U9 LL
U11 LL
U13 LL
U15 LL
U18 LL
U21 LL
×
Tournaments
SMHA Red and White - U11 HL/LL
Dec 16-Dec 16
SMHA Red and White - U13 HL/LL
Dec 17-Dec 17
SMHA Red and White - U15 HL/LL
Dec 28-Dec 28
SMHA Red and White - U18 HL/LL
Dec 29-Dec 29
SMHA Red and White - U7/U8 Jamboree
Dec 30-Dec 30
SMHA Red and White - U9 Full Ice
Feb 19-Feb 19
×
Schomberg Minor Hockey LL Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution, Bylaws and Rules
History
News
Schedule & Results
Coaches
Calendar
Email Signup
Registration
Tournaments
Schomberg LL Apparel
Schomberg Minor Hockey LL
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
189 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
168 games
All Opponents
168 games
Beeton Stingers 1
4 games
Beeton Stingers 2
2 games
Beeton Stingers
5 games
Bradford Bulldogs 1
4 games
Bradford Bulldogs 2
3 games
Bradford Bulldogs 3
3 games
Bradford Bulldogs 4
1 game
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
4 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
2 games
Georgina Blaze 1
8 games
Georgina Blaze 2
2 games
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
7 games
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
3 games
Innisfil Winterhawks 4
1 game
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
2 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
5 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers
7 games
Oak Ridges Kings 1
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Thornton Tigers 1
2 games
Thornton Tigers 2
2 games
Thornton Tigers 3
3 games
Thornton Tigers
6 games
TNT Tornados #1
1 game
TNT Tornados #2
1 game
TNT Tornados 3
1 game
TNT Tornados
2 games
U11 LL
11 games
U13 LL
16 games
U15 LL
14 games
U18 LL
17 games
U21 LL
7 games
U7 LL
9 games
U9 LL
9 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
189 games
All Venues
189 games
Bob Fallis
7 games
Bond Lake
1 game
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1 game
Bradford Leisure (Green)
2 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1 game
EGSC (West)
6 games
Georgina Sutton
5 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
5 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
10 games
King City Arena
5 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
4 games
Nobleton Arena
5 games
Oro
2 games
SSCC (Lefroy)
14 games
Stroud-Innisfil
2 games
Thornton
13 games
Tottenham Rec
11 games
Trisan Centre
94 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
×
Oct 2023
15 games
Nov 2023
12 tournaments
35 games
Dec 2023
3 tournaments
34 games
Jan 2024
3 tournaments
45 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
33 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
27 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U15-G2SD2
Georgina Sutton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 LL
@ Oro Thunder
SR23-U21-FB3
Oro
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:45 AM
Home Game
U11 LL
vs Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U11-124
Trisan Centre
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1SC2
Trisan Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U9 LL
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
SR23-U9-75
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15 LL1
@ U15 LL
SR23-U15-G2SD6
Trisan Centre
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Home Game
U7 LL
vs Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U7-109
Trisan Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1SC3
Bob Fallis
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 LL
vs Oro Thunder
SR23-U21-FB4
Trisan Centre
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U18-G2SC2
Ice Palace (Blue)
6-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1SC4
Trisan Centre
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Game
U11 LL
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U11-123
Stroud-Innisfil
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
NMHA
U15 LL
@ U15 LL1
SR23-U15-G2SD4
Nobleton Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 LL
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U9-GBSC1
SSCC (Lefroy)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C1
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U9-GBSC2
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C2
Thornton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 LL
South Muskoka Tournament
Muskoka
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA1
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
NMHA
U7 LL
@ U7 LL 2
FDG6
King City Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA2
SSCC (Lefroy)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
NMHA
U7 LL
@ U7 LL 1
FDG11
King City Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C3
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C4
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 LL
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U9-GBSC3
SSCC (Lefroy)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA3
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C5
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA4
SSCC (Lefroy)