Category Calendar, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Timbits IP & IP LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR19-104]
Midget LL 2
3:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR19-096]
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [N-SR19-35]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL 2
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [M-SR19-027]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM/PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR19-205]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-191]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-214]
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [N-SR19-79]
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-137]
Peewee LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-233]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
SMHA - Atom LL - Port Stanley Memorial Tournament
Timbits IP & IP LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [P-SR19-117]
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [B-SR19-214]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [B-SR19-133]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL 2
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [M-SR19-044]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-195]
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-67]
Peewee LL
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
Trisan Centre [P-SR19-126]
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-211]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
SMHA - Atom LL - Port Stanley Memorial Tournament
Timbits IP & IP LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [P-SR19-131]
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [M-SR19-071]
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR19-105]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [N-SR19-17]
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [B-SR19-230]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Min Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-183]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-217]
IP LL & NobleKing Association
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL & Minor Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-71]
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 2
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-134]
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
Trisan Centre [P-SR19-142]
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Bantam LL 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-189]
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-220]
Midget LL 2
5:45 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-234]
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
SMHA - Timbits IP - Photo Day
SMHA - IP LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Minor Novice LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Novice LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Atom LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Peewee LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Bantam LL - Photo Day
SMHA - Midget LL 1 - Photo Day
SMHA - Midget LL 2 - Photo Day
SMHA - Schomberg Association - Photo Day
SMHA - Peewee LL - 4th Annual Lawrence McGee Regional Silver Stick
SMHA - Midget LL 2 - London Tournament
SMHA - Midget LL 1 - Ingersoll Olympics Touranment
Timbits IP & IP LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR19-020]
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [P-SR19-145]
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Bantam LL
5:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [B-SR19-033]
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR19-249]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM/PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-77]
Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-136]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:28 PM