U13BB, KTMH (King Township Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
8
8
8
6
6
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (10)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Orillia Terriers
    5-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0127] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    0-8
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0110] Sadlon Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    1-0
    Upper York Admirals
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0139] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    2:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    4-4
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0105] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    1:05PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-2
    King Rebellion
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0122] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    2-0
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0134] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    3:00PM
    King Rebellion
    8-0
    Upper York Admirals
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0141] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    7-2
    Orillia Terriers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0110] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-2
    King Rebellion
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0119] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    8-9
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0103] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Oshawa Generals
    8-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0104] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0106] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 1 - Ford)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0116] Darlington Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0112] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0104] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0142] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    1:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0117] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0122] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    4:25PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0108] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0133] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    1:05PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0123] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    2:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0101] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    4:10PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0120] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0103] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0131] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [13BB-PB-RR23/24-0109] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 BB | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13BB Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13BB-PA-RR23/24-0129] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U13BB
4:25 PM
@ Barrie Colts13BB-PB-RR23/24-0108
East Bayfield (Purple)
Feb
25
Sun
U13BB
1:05 PM
vs Upper York Admirals13BB-PB-RR23/24-0123
Nobleton Arena
Feb
29
Thu
U13BB
8:00 PM
vs Barrie Colts13BB-PB-RR23/24-0121
King City Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U13BB
6:50 PM
vs Clarington Toros13BB-PB-RR23/24-0120
Nobleton Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U13BB
3:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers13BB-PB-RR23/24-0105
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Mar
06
Wed
U13BB
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros13BB-PB-RR23/24-0117
Rickard (A)
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024