Schedule & Results, King Minor Hockey (King Township Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Rep Teams
Nobleking Teams
Schomberg Teams
Main Site
Rep Teams
King Minor Hockey
Visit Site
KTMH Association
U8MD
U10 AA
U10A
U11 AA
U11BB
U12 AA
U12BB
U13 AA
U13A
U13BB
U14 AA
U15 AA
U15BB
U16 AA
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18BB
×
King Minor Hockey Menu
Home
About Us
Rules and Bylaws
News
Schedule & Results
Coaches
Calendar
King Minor Hockey
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
714 Games
All Scheduled Games
714 Games
Unreported Games
91 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
714 games
All Opponents
714 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2 games
Aurora Tigers
31 games
Barrie Colts Blue
3 games
Barrie Colts U10C
1 game
Barrie Colts White
2 games
Barrie Colts
47 games
Bradford Bulldogs
2 games
Brampton 45's
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Cambridge hawks
1 game
Clarington Toros
2 games
Collingwood Blues
5 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
1 game
Erin - Hillsburgh Devils
1 game
George Bell Titans
1 game
Georgina Blaze
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder
2 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks
1 game
Innisfil
1 game
London Hawks Black
1 game
Markham Waxers team 1
4 games
Markham Waxers team 2
5 games
Markham Waxers team 3
1 game
Markham Waxers team 4
2 games
Markham Waxers
19 games
Nepean Raiders
1 game
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
1 game
Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
2 games
Newmarket Renegades
38 games
Newmarket
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
North Toronto Hoceky
1 game
Orillia Terriers
7 games
Oshawa Generals
2 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
29 games
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
39 games
South Simcoe Storn
1 game
St Catharines Falcons
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
2 games
TNT TNT
1 game
TNT Tornados
24 games
U10 AA
28 games
U10A
19 games
U11 AA
18 games
U11BB
22 games
U12 AA
18 games
U12BB
18 games
U13 AA
25 games
U13A
19 games
U13BB
20 games
U14 AA
18 games
U15 AA
20 games
U15BB
23 games
U16 AA
28 games
U16 BB
19 games
U18 AA
19 games
U18BB
24 games
U8MD
16 games
Upper York Admirals U10C
1 game
Upper York Admirals
33 games
Vaughan Rangers
1 game
Whitby White
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitchurch-Souffvile Clippers
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
28 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
714 games
All Venues
714 games
Ajax CC (4)
1 game
Allandale Rec (Blue)
3 games
Allandale Rec (Red)
9 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3 games
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
4 games
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
11 games
Aurora Community Centre (ACC)
1 game
Barrie
1 game
Bob Fallis
2 games
Bond Lake
2 games
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
4 games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
4 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
6 games
Bradford Leisure Complex - Blue
3 games
Buffalo River Works
1 game
Buffalo RiverWorks
1 game
Caledon Arena
1 game
Centennial Arena
1 game
Centennial
13 games
Cornerstone Arena
1 game
Cornerstone Ice Arena
1 game
Delpark Homes (3)
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 1
1 game
Don Beer Pad 1
1 game
East Bayfield (Green)
1 game
East Bayfield (Purple)
14 games
East Bayfield Green
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena and Fitness Centre
1 game
Ed Sackfield Arena South
1 game
Eddie Bush
5 games
EG Complex
2 games
EGSC – Atlas – East Pad
1 game
EGSC – NewRoads – West Pad
1 game
EGSC (Sharon East)
1 game
EGSC (West)
7 games
EGSC –NewRoads– West Pad
1 game
Elgin Barrow (East)
13 games
Elvis Stojko
10 games
Elvis Stoyko Arena
2 games
Fleming Memorial Arena
3 games
Georgina Sutton
15 games
GRIMSBY PEACH KING CENTER EAST PAD
2 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
11 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
2 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
21 games
Innisfil Rec Centre - Red
1 game
Innisfil
2 games
Isatis Sport Chambly
4 games
King City Arena
81 games
Magna (Forhan)
5 games
Magna (Honda)
2 games
Magna (Pfaff)
13 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
4 games
Magna Phaff
1 game
McKinney (1)
1 game
Milliken Mills Community Centre
1 game
Milliken Mills
6 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
13 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
11 games
Newmarket
1 game
Niagara Falls Gale Centre Pad 2
1 game
Niagara Falls Gale Centre Pad 3
2 games
Niagara University
1 game
Nobleton Arena
151 games
NTCC
7 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
11 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
11 games
Phelham Arena
2 games
Ray Twinney (1)
13 games
Ray Twinney (2)
2 games
Richmond Hill
1 game
Rickard (A)
2 games
Sadlon Centre
2 games
Sports Village
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
17 games
Stouffville (Pad B)
1 game
Stouffville Arena
1 game
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
9 games
Stouffville Clippers Complex 1
1 game
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
5 games
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
10 games
Tom Graham (East)
2 games
Tom Graham
4 games
Trisan Centre
104 games
Village
7 games
West Orillia (Blue)
6 games
West Orillia (Green)
1 game
Westwood Arena
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
×
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
48 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
116 games
Nov 2023
33 tournaments
103 games
Dec 2023
21 tournaments
112 games
Jan 2024
24 tournaments
114 games
Feb 2024
47 tournaments
150 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
71 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13BB
vs Clarington Toros
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0120
Nobleton Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10A
@ Orillia Terriers
U10A-QA-17
West Orillia (Blue)
0-14
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Upper York Admirals
13A-P2-RR23-23-0109
Trisan Centre
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Collingwood Blues
YS23QA-U15AA-15
Nobleton Arena
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16BB-003
Allandale Rec (Blue)
2-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QB-U18AA-012
Trisan Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:20 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11BB
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-Q-304
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10A
@ Barrie Colts
U10A-QA-1
Allandale Rec (Red)
0-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs TNT Tornados
U13AA-B-RR23-24-107
Nobleton Arena
3-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YSQ23-U14AA-53
Trisan Centre
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Markham Waxers
U10AA-QA-007
Nobleton Arena
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15BB
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
YS23QA-U15BB-13
Trisan Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16AA-016
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-10
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11AA-QA-102
Nobleton Arena
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs Markham Waxers team 1
YS23QA-U18BB-07
Trisan Centre
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0105
Nobleton Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Away Game
U8MD
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U8MD060
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
13A-P2-RR23-23-0107
Nobleton Arena
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10A
vs Orillia Terriers
U10A-QA-11
King City Arena
11-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ TNT Tornados
U13AA-B-RR23-24-126
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13BB
@ Aurora Tigers
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0105
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0117
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U16AA-020
Trisan Centre
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16BB-006
Nobleton Arena
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QB-U18AA-006
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15BB
vs Markham Waxers team 2
YS23QA-U15BB-11
Trisan Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
YSQ23-U14AA-35
Stouffville (Pad A)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
YS23QA-U18BB-23
Magna (Forhan)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12BB
@ South Simcoe Storm
U12BB-23/24-RR-0125
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Upper York Admirals
13A-P2-RR23-23-0123
Georgina Sutton
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16AA-012
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11BB
@ South Simcoe Storm
U11BB-Q-322
Innisfil Rec (Red)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12BB
@ Barrie Colts
U12BB-23/24-RR-0107
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
YS23QA-U15AA-23
Georgina Sutton
2-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
U13AA-B-RR23-24-112
Nobleton Arena
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs TNT Tornados
YS23QB-U18AA-014
Nobleton Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11AA-QA-105
Ray Twinney (1)
2-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10A
vs TNT Tornados
U10A-QA-26
Nobleton Arena
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U16BB-021
Nobleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
U11AA-QA-129
Stouffville (Pad A)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15BB
@ South Simcoe Storm
YS23QA-U15BB-28
Innisfil Rec (Red)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Aurora Tigers
YS23QA-U16AA-022
Trisan Centre
6-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
U12AA-B-RR23-24-0102
King City Arena
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13BB
@ Clarington Toros
13BB-PB-RR23/24-0117
Rickard (A)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11BB
vs Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-SFB-49
Nobleton Arena
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
2024-U13AA-SB1
Nobleton Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12BB
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12BB-SA1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
0-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
U10AA-SFA-20
Trisan Centre
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12BB
vs Barrie Colts
2024-U12BB-SA2
Nobleton Arena
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Barrie Colts Blue
2024-U13A-SA1
East Bayfield (Purple)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Upper York Admirals
U10AA-SFA-21
Ice Palace (Blue)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ South Simcoe Storm
2024-U13AA-SB2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11BB
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-SFB-50
Magna (Honda)
5-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11BB
vs Newmarket Renegades
U11BB-SFB-51
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Barrie Colts Blue
2024-U13A-SA2
Nobleton Arena
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
U10AA-SFA-22
Trisan Centre
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:35 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U12BB
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U12BB-SA3
Allandale Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs South Simcoe Storm
2024-U13AA-SB3
Nobleton Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Barrie Colts Blue
2024-U13A-SA3
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-BF-13
Nobleton Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11BB
@ Barrie Colts
U11BB-F-07
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8MD
vs Newmarket Renegades
King City Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U13AA-C1
Nobleton Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-BF-14
Ray Twinney (1)
0-2
L
More Details
Mar 18-Mar 18
Tournament
U10 AA
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U13AA-C2
Elvis Stojko
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11BB
vs Barrie Colts
U11BB-F-08
Trisan Centre
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-BF-15
Nobleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U8MD
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
2024-U13AA-C3
Nobleton Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U8MD
Wrap up Jamboree
not sure
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U8MD
@ Innisfil
1
Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8MD
vs Newmarket
2
Innisfil