Schedule & Results, King Minor Hockey Rep (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 201911:00 AMMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 201912:00 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20192:00 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20194:00 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20195:00 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
P-A19-078Sep 19 20196:30 PMPeewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA-A-19-011Sep 20 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
A-AE-19-043Sep 20 20196:00 PMAtom AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-A19-093Sep 20 20197:00 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-068Sep 20 20198:00 PMPeewee AENewmarket Redmen RedMagna (Scotiabank)
MM-A19-090Sep 20 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-070Sep 21 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
A-A-19-072Sep 21 20191:45 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-042Sep 21 20192:30 PMPeewee AENewmarket Redmen whiteTrisan Centre
MB-A19-205Sep 21 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
B-A19-089Sep 21 20194:30 PMBantam AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
P-A19-087Sep 22 20191:15 PMPeewee ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-093Sep 22 20192:45 PMMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
B-MD19-042Sep 22 20192:45 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-049Sep 22 20193:30 PMPeewee AENewmarket Redmen RedTrisan Centre
A-AE-19-061Sep 22 20194:45 PMAtom AEBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
MM-A19-105Sep 22 20195:20 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-A19-087Sep 22 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ANewmarket RedmenKing City Arena
B-MD19-058Sep 23 20197:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
MM-A19-031Sep 23 20198:50 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
PW-AE19-014Sep 24 20196:00 PMPeewee AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-109Sep 24 20197:45 PMBantam ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
A-A-19-062Sep 25 20196:30 PMAtom AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE-19-032Sep 27 20197:00 PMAtom AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MB-A19-002Sep 27 20198:45 PMMinor Bantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-A19-081Sep 27 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-007Sep 28 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-005Sep 28 20191:20 PMAtom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
A-A-19-069Sep 28 20191:45 PMAtom ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-046Sep 28 20192:30 PMPeewee AEAurora TigersTrisan Centre
MB-A19-028Sep 28 20193:20 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
MP-A19-101Sep 28 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
Sep 29 201912:00 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-A19-096Sep 29 20191:15 PMPeewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MB-A19-090Sep 29 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam AAurora TigersTrisan Centre
A-AE-19-053Sep 29 20194:45 PMAtom AEGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
B-MD19-046Sep 29 20195:00 PMBantam MDPeterborough PetesTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-036Sep 29 20195:15 PMMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MP-A19-095Sep 29 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
B-A19-041Sep 30 20197:15 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
P-A19-030Sep 30 20197:40 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM-A19-050Oct 01 20198:15 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MB-A19-092Oct 01 20199:00 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-021Oct 03 20196:00 PMMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
PW-AE19-096Oct 03 20196:50 PMPeewee AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
P-A19-002Oct 04 20197:45 PMPeewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-A19-087Oct 04 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-065Oct 05 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
A-A-19-068Oct 05 20191:45 PMAtom AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-048Oct 05 20192:30 PMPeewee AEOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MB-A19-087Oct 05 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
MP-A19-053Oct 05 20193:20 PMMinor Peewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-096Oct 05 20194:30 PMBantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
P-A19-089Oct 06 20191:15 PMPeewee AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-053Oct 06 20193:10 PMMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
PW-AE19-055Oct 06 20193:15 PMPeewee AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
B-MD19-050Oct 06 20194:00 PMBantam MDPeterborough PetesNobleton Arena
MB-A19-124Oct 06 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
A-AE-19-060Oct 06 20194:45 PMAtom AENewmarket RedmenKing City Arena
MP-A19-089Oct 06 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AInnisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
MA-A-19-114Oct 08 20197:00 PMMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
B-A19-125Oct 08 20198:00 PMBantam AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
A-AE-19-080Oct 11 20196:30 PMAtom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MA-A-19-068Oct 11 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
MB-A19-100Oct 11 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-A19-080Oct 11 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-062Oct 12 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MP-A19-147Oct 12 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-A-19-078Oct 12 20191:45 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
MB-A19-093Oct 12 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-015Oct 12 20193:30 PMAtom AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-A19-090Oct 12 20194:30 PMBantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-087Oct 15 20196:15 PMMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
B-A19-078Oct 17 20197:40 PMBantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-A-19-121Oct 18 20197:30 PMAtom ARichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
B-A19-018Oct 18 20198:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
MM-A19-086Oct 18 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueTrisan Centre
P-A19-085Oct 19 201911:00 AMPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-066Oct 19 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
A-A-19-077Oct 19 20191:45 PMAtom ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
MB-A19-085Oct 19 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
B-MD19-113Oct 19 20194:00 PMBantam MDPeterborough PetesKing City Arena
B-A19-093Oct 19 20194:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
Oct 20 20191:10 PMBantam MDAurora TigersCoca Cola Coliseum
A-A-19-076Oct 20 20194:45 PMAtom AOrillia TerriersKing City Arena
MP-A19-085Oct 20 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
PW-AE19-086Oct 22 20196:15 PMPeewee AENewmarket Redmen whiteMagna (Pfaff)
P-A19-101Oct 22 20197:00 PMPeewee AMarkham WaxersCentennial
B-MD19-027Oct 24 20197:10 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-067Oct 24 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-125Oct 25 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MM-A19-083Oct 25 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-061Oct 26 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
A-A-19-066Oct 26 20191:45 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-038Oct 26 20192:30 PMPeewee AEBarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
MB-A19-096Oct 26 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
P-A19-053Oct 26 20193:20 PMPeewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-091Oct 26 20194:30 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-038Oct 26 20196:15 PMAtom AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
A-A-19-091Oct 27 201912:00 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersVillage
P-A19-088Oct 27 20191:15 PMPeewee AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-123Oct 27 20192:00 PMMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-137Oct 27 20193:00 PMBantam ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-120Oct 27 20193:50 PMMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
PW-AE19-110Oct 27 20194:00 PMPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
A-AE-19-056Oct 27 20194:45 PMAtom AEMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
MA-A-19-004Oct 28 20196:50 PMMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
A-A-19-007Oct 29 20196:30 PMAtom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-A19-018Oct 30 20198:20 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-072Nov 01 20197:30 PMBantam AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MA-A-19-071Nov 02 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-043Nov 02 20192:30 PMPeewee AEMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
A-A-19-112Nov 02 20192:40 PMAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-091Nov 02 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
B-A19-088Nov 02 20194:30 PMBantam AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-087Nov 02 20194:45 PMAtom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
PW-AE19-040Nov 03 20191:15 PMPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
B-A19-147Nov 03 20195:00 PMBantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-A-19-041Nov 03 20195:15 PMMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MB-A19-018Nov 04 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
A-AE-19-095Nov 05 20197:30 PMAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-A19-018Nov 06 20197:10 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
B-A19-030Nov 07 20197:10 PMBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
PW-AE19-050Nov 07 20198:00 PMPeewee AENewmarket Redmen RedNobleton Arena
B-MD19-001Nov 07 20198:15 PMBantam MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
P-A19-137Nov 07 20198:30 PMPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield
A-AE-19-050Nov 08 20196:00 PMAtom AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-085Nov 08 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-069Nov 09 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-054Nov 09 20191:45 PMAtom AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-047Nov 09 20192:30 PMPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-093Nov 09 20193:00 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts blueNobleton Arena
B-A19-094Nov 09 20194:30 PMBantam AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MM-A19-096Nov 09 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
P-A19-091Nov 10 20191:15 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-119Nov 10 20192:30 PMMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW-AE19-101Nov 10 20194:00 PMPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
A-AE-19-055Nov 10 20194:45 PMAtom AEGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
MP-A19-090Nov 10 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosKing City Arena
MM-A19-064Nov 10 20196:00 PMMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-MD19-068Nov 11 20197:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
A-A-19-039Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
B-MD19-015Nov 13 20198:30 PMBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-A19-002Nov 15 20198:45 PMBantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-A19-082Nov 15 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
A-A-19-074Nov 16 20191:45 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
MB-A19-086Nov 16 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-A19-095Nov 16 20194:30 PMBantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
MP-A19-137Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-A19-086Nov 17 20191:15 PMBantam AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-047Nov 17 20194:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
A-A-19-094Nov 17 20194:15 PMAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
MP-A19-096Nov 17 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesKing City Arena
P-A19-125Nov 18 20198:00 PMPeewee AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MM-A19-006Nov 18 20198:50 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW-AE19-010Nov 19 20197:40 PMPeewee AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-AE-19-064Nov 20 20198:00 PMAtom AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
MM-A19-088Nov 22 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
B-MD19-051Nov 23 201912:30 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MM-A19-126Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-A-19-072Nov 24 201910:00 AMMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
P-A19-092Nov 24 20191:15 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-036Nov 24 20193:15 PMPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-138Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-MD19-041Nov 24 20194:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-063Nov 24 20194:45 PMAtom AEBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
MP-A19-086Nov 24 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersKing City Arena
B-MD19-086Nov 25 20197:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MM-A19-037Nov 25 20198:50 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
A-A-19-009Nov 26 20196:30 PMAtom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-A-19-073Nov 30 20191:45 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-041Nov 30 20192:30 PMPeewee AEOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MB-A19-088Nov 30 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-070Nov 30 20194:00 PMAtom AEMarkham WaxersVillage
A-A-19-137Dec 01 20192:00 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW-AE19-031Dec 01 20193:15 PMPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-136Dec 01 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-018Dec 02 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-MD19-008Dec 04 20198:30 PMBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MA-A-19-076Dec 05 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AMarkham WaxersCentennial
PW-AE19-121Dec 05 20198:00 PMPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
A-A-19-023Dec 06 20196:00 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MP-A19-030Dec 06 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
MM-A19-079Dec 06 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
A-AE-19-052Dec 07 201912:30 PMAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
A-A-19-071Dec 07 20191:45 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-045Dec 07 20192:30 PMPeewee AEBarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
MB-A19-095Dec 07 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
B-A19-087Dec 07 20194:30 PMBantam ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
P-A19-041Dec 07 20196:00 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MP-A19-109Dec 07 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
A-A-19-090Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersVillage
P-A19-086Dec 08 20191:15 PMPeewee AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-A19-085Dec 08 20193:30 PMBantam ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
B-MD19-040Dec 08 20194:00 PMBantam MDAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MP-A19-092Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteKing City Arena
MM-A19-013Dec 09 20196:30 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-MD19-079Dec 09 20197:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MB-A19-083Dec 11 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE-19-062Dec 11 20198:00 PMAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-100Dec 12 20197:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MB-A19-208Dec 14 20194:40 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-101Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam AMarkham WaxersVillage
B-MD19-132Dec 14 20198:45 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
B-MD19-106Dec 15 20195:45 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
A-AE-19-010Dec 17 20196:30 PMAtom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
MP-A19-002Dec 18 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-A-19-048Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-091Dec 20 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-067Dec 21 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
A-A-19-070Dec 21 20191:45 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
PW-AE19-044Dec 21 20192:30 PMPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
MB-A19-089Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-022Dec 21 20193:30 PMAtom AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-MD19-039Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
P-A19-094Dec 22 20191:15 PMPeewee AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-043Dec 22 20194:00 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-030Dec 22 20194:30 PMMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
A-AE-19-058Dec 22 20194:45 PMAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
MB-A19-056Dec 22 20195:40 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-094Dec 22 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersKing City Arena
MM-A19-084Jan 03 20209:15 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-064Jan 04 202012:15 PMMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
A-A-19-075Jan 04 20201:45 PMAtom AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-A19-092Jan 04 20204:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
MP-A19-041Jan 04 20204:40 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
PW-AE19-052Jan 04 20205:30 PMPeewee AEMarkham WaxersVillage
A-AE-19-073Jan 04 20207:00 PMAtom AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
P-A19-090Jan 05 20201:15 PMPeewee ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
B-MD19-053Jan 05 20204:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
A-A-19-101Jan 05 20204:15 PMAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
A-AE-19-059Jan 05 20204:45 PMAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
MP-A19-088Jan 05 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMMinor Peewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
B-MD19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-MD19-037Jan 12 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
B-MD19-062Jan 13 20207:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
B-MD19-049Jan 19 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
B-MD19-048Jan 31 20207:45 PMBantam MDAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-138Feb 02 20204:15 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
B-MD19-111Feb 08 20203:00 PMBantam MDPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-MD19-044Feb 09 20204:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueNobleton Arena
B-MD19-052Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
B-MD19-038Feb 16 20204:00 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
B-MD19-045Feb 23 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 1:32 PM