Schedule & Results, King Minor Hockey Rep (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 201911:00 AMMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 201912:00 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20192:00 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20194:00 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20195:00 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
Sep 28 20193:45 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure Centre
Oct 20 20191:10 PMBantam MDAurora TigersCoca Cola Coliseum
NVA-019a029Nov 02 20192:30 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
NVA-019a033Nov 03 201912:00 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MNVSEL041Nov 03 201912:00 PMMinor Novice Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MNVSEL058Nov 10 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Richmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
NVA-019a047Nov 13 20196:15 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
NVA-019a048Nov 16 20193:00 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsKing City Arena
NVA-019a051Nov 17 20191:30 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL083Nov 17 20196:15 PMMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
NVA-019a052Nov 19 20196:15 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MNVSEL015Nov 23 20191:45 PMMinor Novice Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MNVSEL063Nov 24 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Bradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
MNVSEL105Nov 26 20197:00 PMMinor Novice Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MNVSEL066Dec 01 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Innisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
MNVSEL065Dec 08 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Georgina BlazeNobleton Arena
NVA-019a073Dec 08 201912:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
NVA-019a064Dec 09 20196:00 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenKing City Arena
Dec 09 20198:00 PMPeewee AECaledon HawksGarth Young Arena Mayfield Recreation Centre
NVA-019a077Dec 11 20197:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
Dec 12 20198:00 PMPeewee AECaledon HawksNobleton Arena
JUV059Dec 13 20199:00 PMJuvenileDouro DukesDouro
A-A-19-137Dec 14 20194:30 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-A19-208Dec 14 20194:40 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-101Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam AMarkham WaxersVillage
B-MD19-132Dec 14 20198:45 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
NVA-019a082Dec 15 20191:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
JUV061Dec 15 20194:30 PMJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
M-A19-088Dec 15 20195:20 PMMidget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-MD19-106Dec 15 20196:15 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
MB-A19-120Dec 16 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
A-AE-19-010Dec 17 20196:30 PMAtom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
MP-A19-002Dec 18 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NVA-019a067Dec 19 20196:30 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
A-A-19-048Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
PW-AE19-031Dec 20 20198:30 PMPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-091Dec 20 20199:15 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-067Dec 21 201912:30 PMMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
A-A-19-070Dec 21 20191:45 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
PW-AE19-044Dec 21 20192:30 PMPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
MB-A19-089Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
NVA-019a089Dec 21 20193:00 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
A-AE-19-022Dec 21 20193:30 PMAtom AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
JUV068Dec 21 20194:15 PMJuvenileEnnismore RYCEnnismore
B-MD19-039Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
MNVSEL062Dec 22 201911:00 AMMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
NVA-019a091Dec 22 201912:00 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
P-A19-094Dec 22 20191:15 PMPeewee AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-043Dec 22 20194:00 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MB-A19-056Dec 22 20194:20 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MA-A-19-030Dec 22 20194:30 PMMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
A-AE-19-058Dec 22 20194:45 PMAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
M-A19-049Dec 22 20195:00 PMMidget ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-094Dec 22 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersKing City Arena
JUV071Dec 22 20196:45 PMJuvenileDouro DukesTrisan Centre
MM-A19-084Jan 03 20209:15 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-064Jan 04 202012:15 PMMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
A-A-19-075Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MNVSEL026Jan 04 20202:30 PMMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
M-A19-056Jan 04 20202:45 PMMidget ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
B-A19-092Jan 04 20204:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
MP-A19-041Jan 04 20204:40 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
NVA-019a098Jan 04 20205:00 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
PW-AE19-052Jan 04 20205:30 PMPeewee AEMarkham WaxersVillage
A-AE-19-073Jan 04 20207:00 PMAtom AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MNVSEL056Jan 05 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
NVA-019a099Jan 05 202012:00 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
P-A19-090Jan 05 20201:15 PMPeewee ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
B-MD19-053Jan 05 20204:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
A-A-19-101Jan 05 20204:45 PMAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
A-AE-19-059Jan 05 20204:45 PMAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
MP-A19-088Jan 05 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMMinor Peewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
JUV048Jan 08 20208:15 PMJuvenileAjax KnightsTrisan Centre
B-MD19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MNVSEL051Jan 11 202012:15 PMMinor Novice Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
NVA-019a107Jan 11 20205:15 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
JUV079Jan 11 20207:30 PMJuvenileEnnismore RYCEnnismore
MNVSEL003Jan 12 20202:15 PMMinor Novice Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-MD19-037Jan 12 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
JUV080Jan 12 20204:30 PMJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
B-MD19-062Jan 13 20207:30 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
MNVSEL060Jan 19 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Markham WaxersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-049Jan 19 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
MNVSEL059Jan 26 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Orillia TerriersNobleton Arena
NV-A19-031Jan 26 202012:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-048Jan 31 20207:45 PMBantam MDAurora TigersNobleton Arena
NV-A19-006Feb 01 20201:00 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
NV-A19-033Feb 02 202012:00 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
MNVSEL093Feb 02 20202:40 PMMinor Novice Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-MD19-138Feb 02 20204:15 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
NV-A19-028Feb 08 20201:15 PMNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
B-MD19-111Feb 08 20203:00 PMBantam MDPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
Feb 09 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
NV-A19-036Feb 09 202012:00 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
B-MD19-044Feb 09 20204:00 PMBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueNobleton Arena
B-MD19-052Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantam MDBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
NV-A19-038Feb 15 20205:00 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
B-MD19-038Feb 16 20204:00 PMBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
NV-A19-020Feb 19 20206:30 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MNVSEL071Feb 22 20205:00 PMMinor Novice Markham WaxersMount Joy
B-MD19-045Feb 23 20204:00 PMBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
Mar 01 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Richmond Hill Stars "B"Nobleton Arena
NV-A19-035Mar 01 202012:00 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MNVSEL141Mar 07 20202:30 PMMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
NV-A19-009Mar 07 20204:00 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Mar 08 202011:00 AMMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
NV-A19-032Mar 08 202012:00 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
MNVSEL064Mar 15 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Aurora TigersNobleton Arena
NV-A19-034Mar 15 202012:00 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
NV-A19-026Mar 21 20201:15 PMNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL057Mar 22 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Unionville Jets MNOVNobleton Arena
MNVSEL121Mar 28 20205:00 PMMinor Novice Unionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (2 - East)
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 9:28 AM