Category Calendar, King Minor Hockey Rep (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
KTMH - Atom AE - King Challeng Cup
KTMH - Minor Peewee A - King Challenge Cup
KTMH - Peewee AE - King Challenge Cup
KTMH - Peewee A - King Classic
KTMH - Minor Atom A - King Classic Tournament
Atom A
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MNVSEL065]
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Nobleton Arena [NVA-019a073]
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [P-A19-086]
Bantam MD
2:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [B-MD19-040]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Trisan Centre [B-A19-085]
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts white
King City Arena [MP-A19-092]
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [M-A19-052]
Juvenile
6:45 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
Trisan Centre [JUV056]
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
King City Arena [NVA-019a064]
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bantam MD
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers white
Centennial [B-MD19-079]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [M-A19-058]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
King City Arena [NVA-019a077]
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MB-A19-083]
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [A-AE-19-062]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-MD19-100]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Peewee A
5:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [JUV059]
Minor Atom A
10:15 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Peewee A
1:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Bantam A
4:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MB-A19-208]
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [B-A19-101]
Bantam MD
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [B-MD19-132]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
KTMH - Atom AE - King Challeng Cup
KTMH - Minor Peewee A - King Challenge Cup
KTMH - Peewee AE - King Challenge Cup
KTMH - Peewee A - King Classic
KTMH - Minor Atom A - King Classic Tournament
Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Semi Final 1st vs 4th
Peewee A
10:45 AM
vs. Semi Final 2nd vs 3rd
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [NVA-019a082]
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Finals
Juvenile
4:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [JUV061]
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
5:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Bantam MD
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [B-MD19-106]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [MB-A19-120]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-A19-072]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Juvenile
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (Sharon East) [NVA-019a067]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-A-19-048]
Peewee AE
8:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [PW-AE19-031]
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [MM-A19-091]
IP Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MA-A-19-067]
Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Nobleton Arena [A-A-19-070]
Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [P-A19-072]
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Trisan Centre [PW-AE19-044]
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MB-A19-089]
Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
King City Arena [NVA-019a089]
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
4:15 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [JUV068]
Bantam MD
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [B-MD19-039]
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
KTMH - Atom A - Brampton Silver stick
Atom A
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [MNVSEL062]
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [NVA-019a091]
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [P-A19-094]
Bantam MD
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [B-MD19-043]
Minor Bantam A
4:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MB-A19-056]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [MA-A-19-030]
Atom AE
4:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
King City Arena [A-AE-19-058]
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Trisan Centre [M-A19-049]
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
King City Arena [MP-A19-094]
Juvenile
6:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Trisan Centre [JUV071]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
KTMH - Atom A - Brampton Silver stick
KTMH - Juvenile - Silver Stick Tournament
KTMH - Minor Bantam A - Aurora Bantam Tournament
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [MM-A19-084]
IP Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [MA-A-19-064]
Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [A-A-19-075]
Minor Novice
2:30 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (Sharon East) [MNVSEL026]
Midget A
2:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [M-A19-056]
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Nobleton Arena [B-A19-092]
Minor Peewee A
4:40 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Novice A
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [NVA-019a098]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [PW-AE19-052]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [A-AE-19-073]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 9:28 AM