Nobleton Arena, Venues, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Novice AE
L (1-9)
11:45 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AE17-004]
Peewee A
L (1-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-A17-106]
Minor Midget A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Min Midget LL 1
W (3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[SR-MM17-076]
Midget AE
W (3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
[M-A17-156]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR-A17-085]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Min Midget LL 1
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR-MM17-073]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:30 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NA-OSC-4]
Atom A
L (1-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[ATA-YSG-1]
Bantam LL 1
W (5-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-B17-147]
Bantam LL 2
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[SR-B17-164]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Novice AE
L (0-6)
11:45 AM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NAE-OSB-2]
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-OSD-2]
Midget LL 1
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-M17-118]
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MBA-YSH-1]
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 3 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 4 & IP LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-M-AE2-Q4-1]
Peewee A
L (4-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PA-YSI-2]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MBA-YSH-3]
Bantam LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (2-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PAE-YSK-2]
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
W (7-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-YSN-3]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 2
[NV2-SRSA-01]
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 2 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 1 & IP LL 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M1-SRSB-1]
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MATA-YSH-4]
Peewee AE
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[B1-SRSC-1]
Bantam LL 2
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[B2-SRSD-1]
11121314151617
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PAE-YSK-4]
Peewee A
L (3-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PA-YSI-4]
Minor Bantam A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Min Midget LL 1
L (0-4)
4:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-SRSC-2]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-M-AE2-Q4-3]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[ATAE-YSK-4]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Min Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 4 & IP LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M1-SRSB-3]
Bantam A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
W (5-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NA-YSI-4]
Bantam LL 1
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[B1-SRSC-3]
Bantam LL 2
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[B2-SRSD-3]
18192021222324
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Novice AE
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
W (6-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MPA-YSJ-1]
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M1-SRSB-5]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:20 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 3 & IP 3
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-B-A-Q3-4]
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-M-AE2-Q4-5]
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
2:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NAE-YSJ-2]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MPA-YSJ-3]
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[PA-YSK-2]
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[PAE-YSO-2]
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-B-A-Q3-6]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 2 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 1 & IP LL 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-YSQ-4]
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NAE-YSJ-1]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MPA-YSJ-5]
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2
[PAE-YSO-1]
Peewee A
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[PA-YSK-6]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Nobleton Arena
15 Old King Road , Nobleton, ON  L0G1N0
  • Current Season

    72 - 82 - 15
  • All-Time

    72 - 82 - 15
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 4:37 PM