Category Calendar, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR19-041]
Atom LL 2
10:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR19-017]
IP LL 2 & IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Nobleton Arena [B-SR19-121]
Peewee LL 2
3:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
King City Arena [P-SR19-053]
Midget LL2
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [B-SR19-151]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR19-078]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM/PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
King City Arena [P-SR19-011]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR19-112]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-155]
Midget LL2
9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-159]
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR19-149]
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [N-SR19-02]
Peewee LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [M-SR19-048]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Novice LL 2
9:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [N-SR19-15]
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR19-040]
Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR19-121]
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR19-120]
Bantam LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [B-SR19-081]
IP LL 2 & IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR19-006]
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [N-SR19-80]
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR19-124]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-164]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
King City Arena [P-SR19-012]
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-147]
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR19-059]
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
King City Arena [N-SR19-43]
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
1:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Nobleton Arena [B-SR19-129]
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
King City Arena [AT-SR19-082]
Peewee LL 1
2:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-128]
Midget LL 1
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Midget LL2
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [M-SR19-022]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
NMHA - IP 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - IP 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - IP LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - IP LL 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - IP LL 3 - Photo Day
NMHA - Minor Novice LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Minor Novice LL 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - Novice LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Novice LL 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - Atom LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Atom LL 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - Peewee LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Photo Day
NMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Midget LL 1 - Photo Day
NMHA - Midget LL2 - Photo Day
NMHA - NobleKing Association - Photo Day
NMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Collingwood Silver Stick
IP LL 2 & IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-136]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Nobleton Arena [B-SR19-127]
Novice LL 2
3:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [N-SR19-59]
Atom LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
King City Arena [AT-SR19-088]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Min Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR19-240]
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-152]
Midget LL2
9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-163]
IP LL & NobleKing Association
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL & Minor Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-71]
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 2
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-134]
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
Trisan Centre [P-SR19-142]
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
King City Arena [N-SR19-55]
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Bantam LL 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-189]
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
5:45 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-234]
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
NMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Collingwood Silver Stick
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-SR19-148]
IP LL 2 & IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Nobleton Arena [B-SR19-125]
Atom LL 2
3:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [AT-SR19-101]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [B-SR19-218]
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [M-SR19-011]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR19-199]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM/PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
King City Arena [P-SR19-155]
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR19-150]
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR19-058]
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [N-SR19-05]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Nobleton Arena [P-SR19-157]
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
King City Arena [N-SR19-62]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:26 PM