Category Calendar, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Novice LL 1
12:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Nobleton Arena [NV-SR18-44]
IP LL 2 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
King City Arena [AT-SR18-112]
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-052]
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [AT-SR18-085]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-033]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TYKE & NOVICE LL DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-149]
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-157]
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-055]
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Nobleton Arena [M-SR18-119]
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
King City Arena [NV-SR18-45]
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR18-008]
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
King City Arena [AT-SR18-104]
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR18-160]
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
ALL Tyke LL Kids DEVELOPMENT ICE
Peewee LL 2
3:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR18-045]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice LL 1
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-020]
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-096]
IP LL 1 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Georgina Sutton [B-SR18-035]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR18-096]
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [NV-SR18-36]
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR18-072]
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 3
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-103]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM AND PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Min Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [MM-SR18-095]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-156]
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-053]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Nobleton Arena [M-SR18-127]
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [AT-SR18-098]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
TYKE Development All Tyke Teams
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
TYKE Development All Tyke Teams
Peewee LL 2
1:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [P-SR18-108]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
NMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Tournament
Atom LL 3
1:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-039]
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR18-071]
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
King City Arena [NV-SR18-49]
Peewee LL 1
3:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-121]
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
King City Arena [AT-SR18-082]
Peewee LL 2
4:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-132]
Min Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [MM-SR18-003]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [P-SR18-006]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars 4
Bond Lake [B-SR18-082]
Min Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-040]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TYKE & NOVICE LL DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-154]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-168]
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-064]
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
King City Arena [AT-SR18-101]
Novice LL 1
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [NV-SR18-14]
Atom LL 1
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-087]
Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [P-SR18-215]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Peewee LL 1
4:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR18-046]
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [B-SR18-021]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
NMHA - Atom LL 3 - Dave Taylor Memorial Atom Tournament
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-032]
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-049]
Peewee LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-084]
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
IP LL 2 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [NV-SR18-51]
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. SMHA - Bantam LL
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-054]
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
King City Arena [AT-SR18-081]
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR18-066]
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [NV-SR18-02]
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Midget LL 1
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [M-SR18-022]
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ATOM AND PEEWEE DEVELOPMENT CLINIC
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-145]
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-060]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR18-124]
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
Trisan Centre [NV-SR18-77]
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 1
Trisan Centre [AT-SR18-149]
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
King City Arena [AT-SR18-100]
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 2
Trisan Centre [P-SR18-202]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 5:49 PM