Organization Calendar (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
NMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Ottawa
NMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Twin Centre Stars Local League Tournament
NMHA - Min Midget LL 1 - Lefroy Ice Breakers Minor Hockey Tournament
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP Development and Goalie Clinic
KTMH
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practic
KTMH
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Nobleton Arena [MP-A17-071]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MA-A17-020]
KTMH
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Nobleton Arena [P-A17-110]
NMHA
IP LL 4
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
King City Arena [SR-IP17-029]
NMHA
Novice LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [SR-N17-052]
KTMH
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [P-AE17-068]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
3:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-A17-039]
NMHA
Atom LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
King City Arena [SR-A17-101]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Trisan Centre [MB-A17-075]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
Nobleton Arena [SR-MM17-074]
KTMH
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
King City Arena [A-AE17-058]
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Trisan Centre [B-A17-095]
KTMH
Midget A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget AE
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [M-A17-143]
KTMH
Juvenile
7:15 PM
@ Toronto Avalanch
SMHA
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars 2
Bond Lake [SR-M17-148]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 1
King City Arena [SR-T17-048]
KTMH
Atom A
6:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [A-A17-020]
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 2
King City Arena [SR-N17-036]
KTMH
Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [SR-A17-017]
KTMH
Atom AE
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [A-AE17-109]
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [P-A17-072]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SR-P17-094]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SR-M17-071]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
KTMH
Novice AE
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
KTMH
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 3 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [SR-B17-229]
KTMH
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
King City Arena [N-A17-088]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [SR-M17-176]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
King City Arena [SR-P17-165]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SR-B17-253]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
Trisan Centre [M-A17-070]
KTMH
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [M-A17-150]
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Group 1 & 2 IPLL Development Session
NMHA
IP 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Group 3 & 4 IPLL Development Group
SMHA
Midget LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
10:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SR-T17-012]
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Group 1 & 2 IPLL Development Session
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR-N17-068]
KTMH
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
11:30 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SR-T17-007]
NMHA
IP LL 3 & IP LL 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Group 3 & 4 IPLL Development Group
SMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Trisan Centre [SR-A17-138]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SR-P17-209]
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
King City Arena [SR-T17-043]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SR-P17-174]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
1:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-N17-012]
KTMH
Novice A
1:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [N-A17-098]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [MA-A17-083]
NMHA
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
2:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [N-AE17-013]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [A-A17-080]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
King City Arena [SR-A17-084]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Bantam LL
Nobleton Arena [SR-B17-145]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars 3
Trisan Centre [SR-M17-183]
KTMH
Midget A
4:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-A17-016]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [A-AE17-097]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
KTMH
Minor Midget A
5:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Trisan Centre [MM-A17-074]
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [JUV001]
KTMH
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
KTMH
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats AE
McKinney (2) [M-A17-175]
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
NMHA - Min Midget LL 1 - Lefroy Ice Breakers Minor Hockey Tournament
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP Development and Goalie Clinic
KTMH
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
Trisan Centre [SR-IP17-042]
NMHA
IP LL 1
10:15 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-IP17-010]
KTMH
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SR-A17-113]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [MP-A17-076]
KTMH
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [P-A17-104]
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
King City Arena [SR-N17-050]
KTMH
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2
Nobleton Arena [P-AE17-064]
KTMH
Novice AE
3:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [N-AE17-034]
NMHA
Atom LL 2
3:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-A17-040]
KTMH
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
King City Arena [A-AE17-061]
SMHA
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Nobleton Arena [SR-M17-119]
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
4:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
King City Arena [SR-B17-163]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Trisan Centre [MB-A17-080]
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Trisan Centre [JUV048]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [A-AE17-045]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [MA-A17-123]
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-T17-029]
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
Bob Fallis [SR-P17-056]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 2
Nobleton Arena [SR-A17-086]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR-MM17-112]
KTMH
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-M17-199]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SR-M17-005]
KTMH
Juvenile
8:45 PM
@ Toronto Colts
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Nobleton Arena [SR-M17-124]
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MB-A17-016]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SR-P17-200]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SR-B17-045]
KTMH
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [P-AE17-017]
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Nobleton Arena [SR-MM17-069]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MM-A17-103]
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [N-AE17-073]
SMHA
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared practice
KTMH
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-AE17-056]
KTMH
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [A-A17-067]
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SR-B17-236]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Nobleton Arena [SR-B17-154]
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [N-A17-065]
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [SR-M17-187]
KTMH
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [JUV032]
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Trisan Centre [M-A17-072]
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practic
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practic
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
2:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-T17-022]
KTMH
Novice AE
2:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [N-AE17-079]
KTMH
Novice A
2:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
KTMH
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Trisan Centre [P-AE17-067]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
3:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MP-A17-052]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [MB-A17-076]
KTMH
Midget AE
4:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-A17-011]
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Schomberg LL Red and White
KTMH - Tyke Select - Christmas Classic Niagara on the Lake
NMHA - Atom LL 2 - Al Boone Niagara Tournament
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Eastview [MB-A17-025]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 14, 2017 at 1:01 AM