Organization Calendar (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
NMHA - Tyke LL 2 - Family Day Tournament in Schomberg
SMHA
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP Development and Goalie Clinic
KTMH
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NMHA
IP LL 3
10:15 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-IP17-016]
KTMH
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MPA-YSJ-1]
NMHA
IP LL 4
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [SR-IP17-025]
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM
@ Unionville Jets
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
2:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-T17-021]
NMHA
Novice LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-06]
KTMH
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [B1-SRSC-4]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Trisan Centre [O-B-A-Q3-2]
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Trisan Centre [o-J-A-Q4-3]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
KTMH
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MATA-YSJ-1]
KTMH
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Nobleton Arena [B1-SRSC-5]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Nobleton Arena [M1-SRSB-5]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget AE
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-M-AE2-Q4-4]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
9:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [M2-SRSD-4]
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
7:20 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-B-A-Q3-3]
NMHA
Bantam LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
KTMH
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 3 & IP 3
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MPA-YSJ-2]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
King City Arena [P2-SRSI-3]
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [O-B-A-Q3-4]
KTMH
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Nobleton Arena [O-M-AE2-Q4-5]
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
ALL IP Jr. Knights 4 and 5 years old teams
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 2
Trisan Centre [SR-T17-063]
NMHA
IP LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
King City Arena [SR-IP17-033]
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [SR-T17-070]
NMHA
IP LL 4
11:00 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
King City Arena [SR-IP17-026]
KTMH
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
King City Arena [SR-T17-055]
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Trisan Centre [P2-SRSI-6]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [MATA-YSJ-2]
KTMH
Novice AE
2:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Nobleton Arena [NAE-YSJ-2]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-04]
KTMH
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [ATA-YSL-5]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
KTMH
Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [ATAE-YSO-1]
KTMH
Midget A
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MA-YSQ-1]
NMHA
IP LL 2
6:15 PM
@ Stouffville Chippers
KTMH
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [PA-YSK-5]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
SMHA
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP Development and Goalie Clinic
KTMH
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [SR-IP17-038]
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [NV2-SRSA-12]
NMHA
IP LL 4
10:15 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-IP17-007]
KTMH
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MPA-YSJ-3]
KTMH
Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [PA-YSK-2]
NMHA
IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
Bob Fallis [P2-SRSI-2]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MATA-YSJ-3]
KTMH
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [NAE-YSJ-3]
KTMH
Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
NMHA
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
King City Arena [AT1-SRSF-5]
KTMH
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Nobleton Arena [PAE-YSO-2]
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
3:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-T17-019]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Trisan Centre [MBA-YSL-2]
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SR-T17-008]
KTMH
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
King City Arena [ATAE-YSO-2]
KTMH
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [MA-YSQ-2]
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-B-A-Q3-5]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 3
King City Arena [SR-T17-040]
SMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-05]
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nobleton Arena [O-B-A-Q3-6]
KTMH
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-M-AE2-Q4-6]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT1-SRSF-4]
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-T17-026]
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers 2
Centennial [PAE-YSO-3]
KTMH
Midget A
9:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MA-YSQ-3]
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 2 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MPA-YSJ-4]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
King City Arena [P2-SRSI-4]
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [MA-YSQ-4]
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
ALL IP Jr. Knights 4 and 5 years old teams
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Trisan Centre [SR-T17-060]
NMHA
IP LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
King City Arena [SR-IP17-023]
NMHA
IP LL 3
11:00 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL
King City Arena [SR-IP17-031]
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 1
Trisan Centre [SR-T17-072]
KTMH
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT1-SRSF-2]
KTMH
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
Trisan Centre [P2-SRSI-5]
KTMH
Novice AE
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [NAE-YSJ-1]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Trisan Centre [MATA-YSJ-4]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 2
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-03]
KTMH
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Trisan Centre [ATA-YSL-2]
KTMH
Tyke Select
3:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
KTMH
Peewee A
3:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [PA-YSK-1]
NMHA
IP LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Whitby
KTMH
Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [ATAE-YSO-3]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
NMHA - Tyke LL 2 - Tyke LL Fun Day Tournament Hanover
SMHA
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP Development and Goalie Clinic
KTMH
Novice A
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [SR-IP17-039]
KTMH
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MPA-YSJ-5]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
Bob Fallis [P2-SRSI-1]
KTMH
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2
Nobleton Arena [PAE-YSO-1]
NMHA
IP LL 3 & IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MATA-YSJ-5]
NMHA
Novice LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-07]
KTMH
Peewee A
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [PA-YSK-6]
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
3:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [SR-T17-009]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [MBA-YSL-5]
NMHA
Atom LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
King City Arena [AT1-SRSF-6]
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
4:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Stroud-Innisfil [SR-T17-020]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SR-T17-005]
KTMH
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
King City Arena [ATAE-YSO-4]
KTMH
Midget A
7:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MA-YSQ-5]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Tyke LL 3 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
King City Arena [NV2-SRSA-08]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [ATAE-YSO-5]
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [ATA-YSL-6]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [NV2-SRSA-11]
KTMH
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
@ EG Eagles
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & IP 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Tottenham Rec [MM-SRSI-6]
NMHA
IP 1 & IP 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
ALL IP Jr. Knights 4 and 5 years old teams
NMHA
IP LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NMHA
IP LL 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
IP LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 7:54 AM