Schedule & Results (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20191:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20192:00 PMKTMHPeewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20194:00 PMKTMHBantam ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
May 05 20195:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
Sep 28 20193:45 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure Centre
Oct 12 20193:15 PMKTMHMinor Novice Aurora TigersAurora
Oct 20 20191:10 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersCoca Cola Coliseum
P-SR19-104Oct 20 20192:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
A-A-19-076Oct 20 20194:45 PMKTMHAtom AOrillia TerriersKing City Arena
M-A19-051Oct 20 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget AMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
MP-A19-085Oct 20 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
JUV013Oct 20 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileFrontenac FlyersTrisan Centre
PW-AE19-086Oct 22 20196:15 PMKTMHPeewee AENewmarket Redmen whiteMagna (Pfaff)
N-SR19-35Oct 22 20196:30 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
P-A19-101Oct 22 20197:00 PMKTMHPeewee AMarkham WaxersCentennial
M-SR19-267Oct 22 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-SR19-151Oct 23 20197:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
M-A19-009Oct 23 20198:20 PMKTMHMidget ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M-SR19-027Oct 23 20198:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-078Oct 24 20196:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-205Oct 24 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLThornton Tigers 1Thornton
B-MD19-027Oct 24 20197:10 PMKTMHBantam MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-067Oct 24 20197:45 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-SR19-191Oct 25 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-011Oct 25 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1TNT Tornados 2King City Arena
MP-A19-125Oct 25 20197:30 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
P-SR19-112Oct 25 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
M-SR19-155Oct 25 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR19-214Oct 25 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Trisan Centre
JUV014Oct 25 20199:00 PMKTMHJuvenileDouro DukesDouro
MM-A19-083Oct 25 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
M-SR19-159Oct 25 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2Lefroy Ice Breakers 3Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-79Oct 26 201910:00 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersThornton
AT-SR19-149Oct 26 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Thornton TigersThornton
N-SR19-02Oct 26 201912:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
AT-SR19-137Oct 26 201912:30 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 3Trisan Centre
MA-A-19-061Oct 26 201912:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
A-A-19-066Oct 26 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-038Oct 26 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEBarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
MB-A19-096Oct 26 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
P-A19-053Oct 26 20193:20 PMKTMHPeewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
M-SR19-233Oct 26 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Georgina Blaze 2Trisan Centre
B-A19-091Oct 26 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
JUV016Oct 26 20196:05 PMKTMHJuvenileAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
A-AE-19-038Oct 26 20196:15 PMKTMHAtom AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
M-SR19-048Oct 26 20197:20 PMNMHAMidget LL2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
M-A19-068Oct 26 20199:15 PMKTMHMidget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
N-SR19-15Oct 27 20199:00 AMNMHANovice LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Oct 27 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
P-SR19-117Oct 27 201911:00 AMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
AT-SR19-040Oct 27 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
A-A-19-091Oct 27 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom AMarkham WaxersVillage
P-SR19-121Oct 27 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-120Oct 27 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
B-SR19-081Oct 27 20191:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-088Oct 27 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
B-A19-137Oct 27 20191:30 PMKTMHBantam ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-A-19-123Oct 27 20192:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-A19-120Oct 27 20193:50 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
PW-AE19-110Oct 27 20194:30 PMKTMHPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
A-AE-19-056Oct 27 20194:45 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
M-A19-050Oct 27 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
JUV018Oct 27 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileEnnismore RYCTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-004Oct 28 20196:50 PMKTMHMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
B-SR19-214Oct 28 20198:00 PMSMHABantam LLThornton Tigers 2Thornton
A-A-19-007Oct 29 20196:30 PMKTMHAtom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
AT-SR19-006Oct 29 20196:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
B-SR19-133Oct 30 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
M-SR19-044Oct 30 20198:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
MM-A19-018Oct 30 20198:20 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
N-SR19-80Nov 01 20196:30 PMNMHANovice LL 2Thornton TigersThornton
P-SR19-124Nov 01 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
B-SR19-195Nov 01 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLTNT Tornados 2Trisan Centre
B-A19-072Nov 01 20197:30 PMKTMHBantam AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
M-SR19-164Nov 01 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2Georgina Blaze 1Nobleton Arena
P-SR19-012Nov 01 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2TNT Tornados 2King City Arena
M-A19-081Nov 01 20199:00 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
M-SR19-147Nov 01 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-059Nov 02 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
N-SR19-67Nov 02 201911:30 AMSMHANovice LLInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
N-SR19-43Nov 02 201912:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersKing City Arena
MA-A-19-071Nov 02 201912:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
P-SR19-126Nov 02 20191:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 4Trisan Centre
B-SR19-129Nov 02 20191:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-082Nov 02 20192:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
P-SR19-128Nov 02 20192:10 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
PW-AE19-043Nov 02 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
NVA-019a029Nov 02 20192:30 PMKTMHNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
A-A-19-112Nov 02 20192:40 PMKTMHAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-091Nov 02 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
M-SR19-211Nov 02 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
JUV020Nov 02 20194:00 PMKTMHJuvenileCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
A-AE-19-087Nov 02 20194:15 PMKTMHAtom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
B-A19-088Nov 02 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
M-SR19-282Nov 02 20195:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
M-SR19-022Nov 02 20197:20 PMNMHAMidget LL2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
P-SR19-131Nov 03 201911:00 AMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
NVA-019a033Nov 03 201912:00 PMKTMHNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MNVSEL041Nov 03 201912:00 PMKTMHMinor Novice Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
PW-AE19-040Nov 03 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-136Nov 03 20192:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
B-SR19-127Nov 03 20192:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-59Nov 03 20193:45 PMNMHANovice LL 2Thornton TigersKing City Arena
AT-SR19-088Nov 03 20194:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Beeton StingersKing City Arena
B-A19-147Nov 03 20195:00 PMKTMHBantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
M-A19-060Nov 03 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-041Nov 03 20195:15 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
M-SR19-071Nov 03 20195:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
M-SR19-105Nov 03 20196:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
JUV024Nov 03 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileAjax KnightsTrisan Centre
N-SR19-17Nov 04 20196:00 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR19-230Nov 04 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLThornton Tigers 3Thornton
MB-A19-018Nov 04 20197:30 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
A-AE-19-095Nov 05 20197:30 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-A19-018Nov 06 20197:10 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
B-A19-030Nov 07 20197:10 PMKTMHBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M-SR19-240Nov 07 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
PW-AE19-050Nov 07 20198:00 PMKTMHPeewee AENewmarket Redmen RedNobleton Arena
P-A19-137Nov 07 20198:00 PMKTMHPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
B-MD19-001Nov 07 20198:15 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
M-A19-044Nov 07 20199:15 PMKTMHMidget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
A-AE-19-050Nov 08 20196:00 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-SR19-183Nov 08 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLTNT Tornados 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-217Nov 08 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-152Nov 08 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Beeton StingersNobleton Arena
MM-A19-085Nov 08 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteTrisan Centre
M-SR19-163Nov 08 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2Georgina Blaze 2Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-71Nov 09 201911:00 AMSMHANovice LLNovice LL 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-134Nov 09 201912:00 PMSMHAAtom LLAtom LL 2Trisan Centre
MA-A-19-069Nov 09 201912:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
N-SR19-55Nov 09 20191:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
P-SR19-142Nov 09 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LLTrisan Centre
A-AE-19-054Nov 09 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
B-SR19-189Nov 09 20192:00 PMSMHABantam LLBantam LL 1Trisan Centre
PW-AE19-047Nov 09 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-093Nov 09 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts blueNobleton Arena
M-SR19-220Nov 09 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Trisan Centre
B-A19-094Nov 09 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
M-A19-099Nov 09 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
M-SR19-234Nov 09 20195:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
MM-A19-096Nov 09 20197:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
MNVSEL058Nov 10 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Richmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
P-SR19-145Nov 10 201911:00 AMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
AT-SR19-020Nov 10 201911:00 AMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-148Nov 10 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-091Nov 10 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
MA-A-19-119Nov 10 20192:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-SR19-125Nov 10 20192:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-101Nov 10 20193:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Thornton TigersKing City Arena
PW-AE19-101Nov 10 20194:15 PMKTMHPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
A-AE-19-055Nov 10 20194:45 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
M-A19-053Nov 10 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
M-SR19-262Nov 10 20195:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-SR19-033Nov 10 20195:40 PMSMHABantam LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
MP-A19-090Nov 10 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosKing City Arena
MM-A19-064Nov 10 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-MD19-068Nov 11 20197:30 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
B-SR19-218Nov 11 20198:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
A-A-19-039Nov 12 20197:00 PMKTMHAtom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
M-SR19-249Nov 12 20198:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR19-011Nov 12 20198:45 PMNMHAMidget LL2Beeton StingersBeeton
NVA-019a047Nov 13 20196:15 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
B-MD19-015Nov 13 20197:00 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-SR19-199Nov 14 20197:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
MB-A19-207Nov 14 20197:10 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-SR19-155Nov 15 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1King City Arena
B-A19-002Nov 15 20198:45 PMKTMHBantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-A19-082Nov 15 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
M-SR19-150Nov 15 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-058Nov 16 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
N-SR19-05Nov 16 201911:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
N-SR19-77Nov 16 201911:30 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
AT-SR19-136Nov 16 201912:30 PMSMHAAtom LLLefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-157Nov 16 201912:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-62Nov 16 20191:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Lefroy Ice BreakersKing City Arena
A-A-19-074Nov 16 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
M-A19-059Nov 16 20192:30 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenTrisan Centre
NVA-019a048Nov 16 20193:00 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsKing City Arena
MB-A19-086Nov 16 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-A19-095Nov 16 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
MP-A19-137Nov 16 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
JUV031Nov 16 20196:30 PMKTMHJuvenileFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT-SR19-108Nov 17 201910:00 AMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
B-SR19-154Nov 17 20191:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
B-A19-086Nov 17 20191:15 PMKTMHBantam AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
NVA-019a051Nov 17 20191:30 PMKTMHNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
N-SR19-60Nov 17 20192:30 PMNMHANovice LL 2Novice LLKing City Arena
B-SR19-124Nov 17 20192:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-096Nov 17 20193:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 2King City Arena
B-MD19-047Nov 17 20194:00 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
A-A-19-094Nov 17 20194:15 PMKTMHAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
AT-SR19-079Nov 17 20194:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Beeton StingersKing City Arena
M-A19-054Nov 17 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget ABarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-096Nov 17 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesKing City Arena
MNVSEL083Nov 17 20196:15 PMKTMHMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
JUV034Nov 17 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileDouro DukesTrisan Centre
N-SR19-14Nov 18 20196:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-125Nov 18 20198:00 PMKTMHPeewee AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MM-A19-006Nov 18 20198:50 PMKTMHMinor Midget AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
NVA-019a052Nov 19 20196:15 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
AT-SR19-005Nov 19 20196:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Beeton StingersBeeton
PW-AE19-010Nov 19 20197:40 PMKTMHPeewee AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-AE-19-064Nov 20 20198:00 PMKTMHAtom AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
M-A19-102Nov 20 20199:00 PMKTMHMidget ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
M-SR19-045Nov 20 20199:40 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-067Nov 21 20196:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-165Nov 21 20196:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLInnisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
AT-SR19-102Nov 22 20196:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Atom LLNobleton Arena
N-SR19-85Nov 22 20196:30 PMNMHANovice LL 2Thornton TigersThornton
JUV035Nov 22 20198:00 PMKTMHJuvenileAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-SR19-167Nov 22 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 4King City Arena
M-SR19-216Nov 22 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
M-SR19-070Nov 22 20198:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
MM-A19-088Nov 22 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
M-SR19-165Nov 22 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-69Nov 23 201911:30 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
N-SR19-50Nov 23 201912:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersKing City Arena
AT-SR19-106Nov 23 201912:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
B-MD19-051Nov 23 201912:30 PMKTMHBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-143Nov 23 201912:30 PMSMHAAtom LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
P-SR19-170Nov 23 20191:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4Trisan Centre
MNVSEL015Nov 23 20191:45 PMKTMHMinor Novice Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
JUV067Nov 23 20192:00 PMKTMHJuvenileNewcastle StarsNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-080Nov 23 20192:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
MM-A19-126Nov 23 20192:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
M-SR19-232Nov 23 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-279Nov 23 20196:30 PMNMHAMidget LL2TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
N-SR19-18Nov 24 20199:30 AMNMHANovice LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
MA-A-19-072Nov 24 201910:00 AMKTMHMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MNVSEL063Nov 24 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Bradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-A19-092Nov 24 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
PW-AE19-036Nov 24 20193:15 PMKTMHPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-SR19-173Nov 24 20193:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLGeorgina Blaze 3Trisan Centre
MM-A19-138Nov 24 20193:30 PMKTMHMinor Midget ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
AT-SR19-097Nov 24 20193:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
B-MD19-041Nov 24 20194:00 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-063Nov 24 20194:45 PMKTMHAtom AEBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
MP-A19-086Nov 24 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersKing City Arena
JUV041Nov 24 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileCentre Hastings GrizzliesTrisan Centre
M-SR19-263Nov 24 20197:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-MD19-086Nov 25 20197:30 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MM-A19-037Nov 25 20198:50 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
A-A-19-009Nov 26 20196:30 PMKTMHAtom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
N-SR19-37Nov 26 20196:30 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
MNVSEL105Nov 26 20197:00 PMKTMHMinor Novice Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
M-SR19-018Nov 27 20198:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
M-A19-075Nov 28 20198:45 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-SR19-178Nov 29 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
B-SR19-188Nov 29 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
M-SR19-230Nov 29 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
P-SR19-180Nov 29 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Beeton Stingers 1King City Arena
B-SR19-076Nov 29 20198:30 PMNMHABantam LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
JUV044Nov 29 20199:15 PMKTMHJuvenileNewcastle StarsTrisan Centre
N-SR19-66Nov 30 201911:30 AMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
N-SR19-42Nov 30 201912:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
P-SR19-183Nov 30 201912:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-56Nov 30 20191:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Beeton StingersKing City Arena
B-SR19-160Nov 30 20191:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
P-SR19-023Nov 30 20191:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLTNT Tornados 2Trisan Centre
A-A-19-073Nov 30 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-089Nov 30 20192:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
PW-AE19-041Nov 30 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MB-A19-088Nov 30 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-070Nov 30 20194:00 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersVillage
M-SR19-221Nov 30 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
B-SR19-123Nov 30 20194:30 PMNMHABantam LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-126Dec 01 201910:00 AMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
P-SR19-186Dec 01 201911:00 AMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
MNVSEL066Dec 01 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Innisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
P-SR19-187Dec 01 201912:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
NVA-019a064Dec 01 201912:00 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
A-A-19-137Dec 01 20192:00 PMKTMHAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-SR19-118Dec 01 20192:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 3Nobleton Arena
P-SR19-190Dec 01 20193:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
PW-AE19-031Dec 01 20193:15 PMKTMHPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-136Dec 01 20194:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
M-A19-058Dec 01 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget AMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
JUV048Dec 01 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileAjax KnightsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-018Dec 02 20196:20 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-SR19-195Dec 02 20197:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLGeorgina Blaze 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-198Dec 03 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
M-SR19-057Dec 03 20199:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Georgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
NVA-019a067Dec 04 20196:00 PMKTMHNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-MD19-008Dec 04 20198:30 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-SR19-197Dec 05 20196:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLThornton TigersThornton
AT-SR19-071Dec 05 20196:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
MA-A-19-076Dec 05 20197:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom AMarkham WaxersCentennial
M-SR19-097Dec 05 20197:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
B-SR19-059Dec 05 20198:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
M-SR19-241Dec 05 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
M-A19-031Dec 05 20198:00 PMKTMHMidget AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
PW-AE19-121Dec 05 20198:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
A-A-19-023Dec 06 20196:00 PMKTMHAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-SR19-185Dec 06 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLThornton Tigers 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-199Dec 06 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
MP-A19-030Dec 06 20197:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
M-SR19-156Dec 06 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
P-SR19-013Dec 06 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2TNT Tornados 1King City Arena
M-SR19-218Dec 06 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Trisan Centre
M-A19-014Dec 06 20198:15 PMKTMHMidget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MM-A19-079Dec 06 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
M-SR19-160Dec 06 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-04Dec 07 201911:00 AMSMHANovice LLBeeton StingersBeeton
A-AE-19-052Dec 07 201912:30 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-139Dec 07 201912:30 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
P-SR19-203Dec 07 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
P-SR19-202Dec 07 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
N-SR19-44Dec 07 20191:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Novice LL 2King City Arena
P-SR19-038Dec 07 20191:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLTNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-A-19-071Dec 07 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-091Dec 07 20192:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 3King City Arena
PW-AE19-045Dec 07 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEBarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
MB-A19-095Dec 07 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
M-SR19-225Dec 07 20194:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
B-A19-087Dec 07 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
P-A19-041Dec 07 20195:45 PMKTMHPeewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MP-A19-109Dec 07 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MNVSEL065Dec 08 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Georgina BlazeNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-135Dec 08 201911:30 AMSMHAAtom LLAtom LL 1Trisan Centre
A-A-19-090Dec 08 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom AMarkham WaxersVillage
NVA-019a073Dec 08 201912:00 PMKTMHNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-208Dec 08 201912:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LLKing City Arena
P-A19-086Dec 08 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-A19-085Dec 08 20193:30 PMKTMHBantam ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
AT-SR19-104Dec 08 20193:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
B-MD19-040Dec 08 20194:00 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersNobleton Arena
M-A19-052Dec 08 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget AEast Gwillimbury EaglesTrisan Centre
MP-A19-092Dec 08 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteKing City Arena
JUV056Dec 08 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileEnnismore RYCTrisan Centre
MM-A19-013Dec 09 20196:30 PMKTMHMinor Midget AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-SR19-225Dec 09 20197:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
B-MD19-079Dec 09 20197:30 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
N-SR19-34Dec 10 20196:30 PMNMHANovice LL 2Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR19-099Dec 10 20197:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR19-254Dec 10 20198:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR19-006Dec 10 20198:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Beeton StingersBeeton
NVA-019a077Dec 11 20197:00 PMKTMHNovice AGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
MB-A19-083Dec 11 20197:40 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE-19-062Dec 11 20198:00 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-063Dec 12 20196:30 PMSMHAAtom LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR19-172Dec 12 20196:45 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Tom Graham (Green)
B-MD19-100Dec 12 20197:15 PMKTMHBantam MDNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
JUV059Dec 13 20199:00 PMKTMHJuvenileDouro DukesDouro
N-SR19-81Dec 14 201910:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersThornton
AT-SR19-145Dec 14 201911:00 AMSMHAAtom LLThornton TigersThornton
B-SR19-026Dec 14 20192:15 PMSMHABantam LLBeeton Stingers 2Beeton
MB-A19-208Dec 14 20194:40 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-101Dec 14 20197:00 PMKTMHBantam AMarkham WaxersVillage
B-MD19-132Dec 14 20198:45 PMKTMHBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
P-SR19-220Dec 15 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
NVA-019a082Dec 15 20191:00 PMKTMHNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
JUV061Dec 15 20194:30 PMKTMHJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
M-A19-088Dec 15 20195:20 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-MD19-106Dec 15 20195:45 PMKTMHBantam MDNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
P-SR19-222Dec 16 20197:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2Trisan Centre
B-SR19-186Dec 16 20198:00 PMSMHABantam LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
A-AE-19-010Dec 17 20196:30 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
AT-SR19-002Dec 17 20197:30 PMSMHAAtom LLBeeton StingersBeeton
MP-A19-002Dec 18 20197:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
AT-SR19-081Dec 18 20198:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Atom LLKing City Arena
M-SR19-158Dec 18 20198:45 PMNMHAMidget LL2Midget LL 1Nobleton Arena
A-A-19-048Dec 20 20196:00 PMKTMHAtom AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-SR19-010Dec 20 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1TNT Tornados 1King City Arena
AT-SR19-094Dec 20 20197:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Nobleton Arena
B-SR19-187Dec 20 20197:00 PMSMHABantam LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-229Dec 20 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
P-SR19-229Dec 20 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
M-SR19-167Dec 20 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Nobleton Arena
MM-A19-091Dec 20 20199:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
M-SR19-146Dec 20 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 3Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-72Dec 21 201911:30 AMSMHANovice LLInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
N-SR19-40Dec 21 201912:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Beeton StingersKing City Arena
MA-A-19-067Dec 21 201912:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-140Dec 21 201912:30 PMSMHAAtom LLBeeton StingersTrisan Centre
N-SR19-58Dec 21 20191:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Thornton TigersKing City Arena
P-SR19-232Dec 21 20191:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3Trisan Centre
A-A-19-070Dec 21 20191:45 PMKTMHAtom ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PMKTMHPeewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
AT-SR19-086Dec 21 20192:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2King City Arena
PW-AE19-044Dec 21 20192:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
NVA-019a089Dec 21 20193:00 PMKTMHNovice ARichmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
MB-A19-089Dec 21 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
A-AE-19-022Dec 21 20193:30 PMKTMHAtom AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
JUV068Dec 21 20194:15 PMKTMHJuvenileEnnismore RYCEnnismore
B-MD19-039Dec 21 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam MDBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
M-SR19-019Dec 21 20197:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-111Dec 22 201910:00 AMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
MNVSEL062Dec 22 201911:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
NVA-019a091Dec 22 201912:00 PMKTMHNovice AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-236Dec 22 201912:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-094Dec 22 20191:15 PMKTMHPeewee AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
B-SR19-067Dec 22 20192:00 PMSMHABantam LLGeorgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
B-SR19-119Dec 22 20192:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-239Dec 22 20193:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
N-SR19-76Dec 22 20193:30 PMSMHANovice LLNovice LL 2Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-103Dec 22 20193:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3King City Arena
B-MD19-043Dec 22 20194:00 PMKTMHBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MB-A19-056Dec 22 20194:20 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MA-A-19-030Dec 22 20194:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
A-AE-19-058Dec 22 20194:45 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
M-A19-049Dec 22 20195:00 PMKTMHMidget ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
MP-A19-094Dec 22 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AAurora TigersKing City Arena
JUV071Dec 22 20196:45 PMKTMHJuvenileDouro DukesTrisan Centre
B-SR19-192Jan 03 20207:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 3Trisan Centre
P-SR19-242Jan 03 20207:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
M-SR19-213Jan 03 20208:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 3Trisan Centre
M-SR19-149Jan 03 20208:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Nobleton Arena
MM-A19-084Jan 03 20209:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
AT-SR19-128Jan 04 202012:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
MA-A-19-064Jan 04 202012:15 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
N-SR19-64Jan 04 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Beeton StingersKing City Arena
B-SR19-011Jan 04 20201:00 PMSMHABantam LLBeeton Stingers 1Beeton
A-A-19-075Jan 04 20201:45 PMKTMHAtom AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
AT-SR19-090Jan 04 20202:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
MNVSEL026Jan 04 20202:30 PMKTMHMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
M-A19-056Jan 04 20202:45 PMKTMHMidget ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
B-A19-092Jan 04 20204:30 PMKTMHBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
MP-A19-041Jan 04 20204:40 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
NVA-019a098Jan 04 20205:00 PMKTMHNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
PW-AE19-052Jan 04 20205:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEMarkham WaxersVillage
A-AE-19-073Jan 04 20207:00 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
AT-SR19-115Jan 05 202010:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
AT-SR19-045Jan 05 202010:00 AMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
MNVSEL056Jan 05 202011:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Newmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
NVA-019a099Jan 05 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
P-SR19-249Jan 05 20201:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-A19-090Jan 05 20201:15 PMKTMHPeewee ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
B-SR19-128Jan 05 20202:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Beeton Stingers 2Nobleton Arena
P-SR19-252Jan 05 20203:10 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-092Jan 05 20203:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
B-MD19-053Jan 05 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers whiteNobleton Arena
A-A-19-101Jan 05 20204:15 PMKTMHAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
A-AE-19-059Jan 05 20204:45 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
MP-A19-088Jan 05 20206:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
M-SR19-032Jan 05 20207:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
M-SR19-255Jan 07 20208:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR19-012Jan 07 20208:45 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
B-SR19-193Jan 10 20207:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 4Trisan Centre
M-SR19-157Jan 10 20208:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2TNT Tornados 2Nobleton Arena
M-SR19-227Jan 10 20208:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Georgina Blaze 1Trisan Centre
B-MD19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMKTMHBantam MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
M-SR19-154Jan 10 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-78Jan 11 202011:30 AMSMHANovice LLBeeton StingersTrisan Centre
MNVSEL051Jan 11 202012:15 PMKTMHMinor Novice Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
N-SR19-53Jan 11 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Novice LL 1King City Arena
AT-SR19-085Jan 11 20202:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
M-SR19-226Jan 11 20204:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL2Trisan Centre
NVA-019a107Jan 11 20205:15 PMKTMHNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
JUV079Jan 11 20207:30 PMKTMHJuvenileEnnismore RYCEnnismore
P-SR19-260Jan 12 20202:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
MNVSEL003Jan 12 20202:15 PMKTMHMinor Novice Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-SR19-122Jan 12 20202:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Nobleton Arena
AT-SR19-098Jan 12 20203:45 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Beeton StingersKing City Arena
B-MD19-037Jan 12 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
JUV080Jan 12 20204:30 PMKTMHJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
N-SR19-25Jan 13 20206:00 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
B-MD19-062Jan 13 20207:30 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
M-SR19-013Jan 14 20208:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
M-SR19-171Jan 15 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
M-SR19-037Jan 15 20209:40 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
M-SR19-081Jan 16 20209:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-268Jan 17 20207:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLLefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR19-269Jan 17 20208:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2King City Arena
M-SR19-145Jan 17 20208:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR19-219Jan 17 20208:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Trisan Centre
M-SR19-166Jan 17 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-46Jan 18 202012:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
AT-SR19-132Jan 18 202012:30 PMSMHAAtom LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
P-SR19-272Jan 18 20201:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
B-SR19-244Jan 18 20205:00 PMSMHABantam LLTNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
M-SR19-023Jan 18 20208:40 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
AT-SR19-023Jan 19 20209:00 AMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
N-SR19-24Jan 19 20209:30 AMNMHANovice LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
MNVSEL060Jan 19 202011:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Markham WaxersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-277Jan 19 20201:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-120Jan 19 20202:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Bantam LLNobleton Arena
B-MD19-049Jan 19 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
M-SR19-058Jan 19 20207:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
B-SR19-177Jan 21 20207:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
AT-SR19-084Jan 21 20207:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 2Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-10Jan 22 20206:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
P-SR19-283Jan 24 20207:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 4King City Arena
B-SR19-184Jan 24 20207:00 PMSMHABantam LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2Trisan Centre
M-SR19-223Jan 24 20208:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 3Trisan Centre
P-SR19-284Jan 24 20208:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
M-SR19-169Jan 24 20208:00 PMNMHAMidget LL2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR19-153Jan 24 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Nobleton Arena
N-SR19-75Jan 25 202011:30 AMSMHANovice LLNovice LL 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-142Jan 25 202012:30 PMSMHAAtom LLBeeton StingersTrisan Centre
P-SR19-287Jan 25 20201:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR19-095Jan 25 20202:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
M-SR19-209Jan 25 20204:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 3Trisan Centre
MNVSEL059Jan 26 202011:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Orillia TerriersNobleton Arena
P-SR19-291Jan 26 202012:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
NV-A19-031Jan 26 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
M-SR19-084Jan 26 20202:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
AT-SR19-133Jan 27 20206:00 PMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Trisan Centre
M-SR19-186Jan 28 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
N-SR19-12Jan 29 20206:00 PMSMHANovice LLBeeton StingersBeeton
M-SR19-199Jan 29 20209:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
B-MD19-048Jan 31 20207:45 PMKTMHBantam MDAurora TigersNobleton Arena
M-SR19-222Jan 31 20208:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
N-SR19-11Feb 01 202011:00 AMNMHANovice LL 2Beeton StingersBeeton
N-SR19-41Feb 01 202012:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Novice LLKing City Arena
NV-A19-006Feb 01 20201:00 PMKTMHNovice ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
N-SR19-19Feb 02 20209:30 AMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
NV-A19-033Feb 02 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
MNVSEL093Feb 02 20202:40 PMKTMHMinor Novice Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-MD19-138Feb 02 20204:15 PMKTMHBantam MDWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
N-SR19-90Feb 08 202010:00 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersThornton
N-SR19-61Feb 08 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Novice LL 1King City Arena
NV-A19-028Feb 08 20201:15 PMKTMHNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
B-MD19-111Feb 08 20203:00 PMKTMHBantam MDPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
NV-A19-036Feb 09 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
B-MD19-044Feb 09 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDMarkham Waxers blueNobleton Arena
N-SR19-28Feb 11 20206:30 PMNMHANovice LL 2Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
N-SR19-47Feb 15 202012:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
N-SR19-57Feb 15 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Novice LLKing City Arena
B-MD19-052Feb 15 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
NV-A19-038Feb 15 20205:00 PMKTMHNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
NV-A19-032Feb 16 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
B-MD19-038Feb 16 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDNewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
N-SR19-52Feb 22 202012:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Beeton StingersKing City Arena
N-SR19-63Feb 22 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
MNVSEL071Feb 22 20205:00 PMKTMHMinor Novice Markham WaxersMount Joy
NV-A19-020Feb 23 20201:00 PMKTMHNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-MD19-045Feb 23 20204:00 PMKTMHBantam MDWhitby WildcatsNobleton Arena
N-SR19-73Feb 29 202011:30 AMSMHANovice LLInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
N-SR19-65Feb 29 20201:00 PMNMHANovice LL 2Beeton StingersKing City Arena
NV-A19-035Mar 01 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
N-SR19-38Mar 03 20206:30 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
N-SR19-74Mar 07 202011:30 AMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
N-SR19-51Mar 07 202012:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Novice LL 2King City Arena
Mar 07 20202:30 PMKTMHMinor Novice East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
NV-A19-009Mar 07 20204:00 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
N-SR19-29Mar 10 20206:30 PMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
MNVSEL064Mar 15 202011:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Aurora TigersNobleton Arena
NV-A19-034Mar 15 202012:00 PMKTMHNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
NV-A19-026Mar 21 20201:15 PMKTMHNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL057Mar 22 202011:00 AMKTMHMinor Novice Unionville JetsNobleton Arena
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:44 PM