Schedule & Results (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20186:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom AInnisfil InnisfilTrisan Centre
Sep 06 20188:00 PMKTMHPeewee AVaughan PanthersNobleton Arena
B-SR18-090Oct 19 20187:00 PMSMHABantam LLThornton Tigers 2Trisan Centre
P-SR18-119Oct 19 20187:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR18-149Oct 19 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 2King City Arena
MP-A18-149Oct 19 20187:30 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosTottenham Rec
P-AE18-112Oct 19 20187:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
M-SR18-207Oct 19 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-055Oct 19 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Nobleton Arena
P-SR18-157Oct 19 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Thornton Tigers 1King City Arena
M-A18-053Oct 19 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
M-SR18-119Oct 19 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Nobleton Arena
NV-SR18-76Oct 20 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-45Oct 20 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
AT-SR18-152Oct 20 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 3Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-160Oct 20 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Thornton TigersThornton
AT-SR18-008Oct 20 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Beeton StingersBeeton
AT-SR18-104Oct 20 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
N-A18-091Oct 20 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
B-SR18-012Oct 20 20181:00 PMSMHABantam LLBeeton Stingers 2Beeton
P-SR18-196Oct 20 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Trisan Centre
A-AE18-059Oct 20 20181:45 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
M-SR18-179Oct 20 20182:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Trisan Centre
A-A18-140Oct 20 20182:30 PMKTMHAtom ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MB-A18-089Oct 20 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
M-SR18-187Oct 20 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Stars 3Trisan Centre
P-SR18-045Oct 20 20183:20 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
P-A18-089Oct 20 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
B-A18-088Oct 20 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
M-A18-065Oct 20 20189:00 PMKTMHMidget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
AT-SR18-020Oct 21 201811:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE18-062Oct 21 201812:00 PMKTMHAtom AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-SR18-096Oct 21 20181:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
P-A18-072Oct 21 20182:00 PMKTMHPeewee AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
B-SR18-116Oct 21 20183:00 PMSMHABantam LLTNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-AE18-069Oct 21 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AENewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
A-A18-080Oct 21 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom ABarrie ColtsKing City Arena
P-SR18-056Oct 21 20184:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
B-A18-095Oct 21 20185:00 PMKTMHBantam AAurora TigersTrisan Centre
B-SR18-035Oct 21 20187:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Georgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
AT-SR18-150Oct 22 20186:00 PMSMHAAtom LLLefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
P-AE18-062Oct 22 20187:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
P-A18-030Oct 22 20187:30 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MP-A18-119Oct 22 20188:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
B-SR18-096Oct 22 20188:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
MM-A18-029Oct 22 20188:50 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
NV-SR18-36Oct 23 20186:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR18-103Oct 23 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 3Nobleton Arena
AT-SR18-072Oct 23 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
N-A18-030Oct 23 20187:15 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
M-SR18-240Oct 23 20188:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
M-SR18-135Oct 23 20189:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
N-A18-150Oct 25 20186:30 PMKTMHNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MM-SR18-095Oct 25 20187:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
B-A18-078Oct 25 20189:00 PMKTMHBantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR18-091Oct 26 20187:00 PMSMHABantam LLTNT Tornados 1Trisan Centre
P-SR18-156Oct 26 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Georgina Blaze 1King City Arena
P-SR18-232Oct 26 20187:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLThornton Tigers 2Thornton
MM-SR18-053Oct 26 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
M-SR18-203Oct 26 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
M-A18-113Oct 26 20189:00 PMKTMHMidget AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
M-SR18-127Oct 26 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Nobleton Arena
NV-SR18-67Oct 27 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
AT-SR18-098Oct 27 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
N-A18-081Oct 27 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
P-SR18-108Oct 27 20181:15 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
A-AE18-065Oct 27 20181:45 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
MA-A18-047Oct 27 20182:10 PMKTMHMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-A18-093Oct 27 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
M-SR18-170Oct 27 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Trisan Centre
P-A18-093Oct 27 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueTrisan Centre
M-SR18-267Oct 27 20188:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
AT-SR18-129Oct 28 201810:00 AMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
NV-SR18-62Oct 28 201812:00 PMSMHANovice LLRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
A-AE18-056Oct 28 201812:00 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-039Oct 28 20181:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-A18-088Oct 28 20181:15 PMKTMHPeewee AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
P-SR18-042Oct 28 20182:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-071Oct 28 20182:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
NV-SR18-49Oct 28 20182:30 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
P-AE18-078Oct 28 20182:45 PMKTMHPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
B-SR18-037Oct 28 20183:00 PMSMHABantam LLInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR18-121Oct 28 20183:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR18-082Oct 28 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
P-SR18-132Oct 28 20184:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
A-A18-087Oct 28 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom AInnisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
MM-A18-072Oct 28 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
MM-SR18-003Oct 28 20187:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
M-A18-056Oct 29 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
P-SR18-006Oct 30 20186:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
B-SR18-082Oct 30 20187:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Stars 4Bond Lake
MP-A18-080Oct 30 20188:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
MM-SR18-040Oct 30 20189:15 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
MA-A18-084Nov 01 20186:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
M-SR18-070Nov 01 20189:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR18-086Nov 02 20187:00 PMSMHABantam LLBeeton Stingers 1Trisan Centre
P-SR18-154Nov 02 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1King City Arena
MP-A18-039Nov 02 20187:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
M-SR18-194Nov 02 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-064Nov 02 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Nobleton Arena
P-SR18-168Nov 02 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Beeton Stingers 1King City Arena
M-A18-052Nov 02 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget AMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-78Nov 03 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
AT-SR18-144Nov 03 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-101Nov 03 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 2King City Arena
NV-SR18-14Nov 03 201812:15 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
AT-SR18-087Nov 03 201812:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 3Nobleton Arena
P-SR18-215Nov 03 20181:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
A-A18-130Nov 03 20182:40 PMKTMHAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
M-SR18-197Nov 03 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 3TNT Tornados 2Trisan Centre
P-A18-091Nov 03 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
P-SR18-046Nov 03 20184:40 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
B-SR18-021Nov 03 20186:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
MA-A18-027Nov 03 20186:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
AT-SR18-032Nov 04 201811:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
AT-SR18-049Nov 04 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR18-084Nov 04 201812:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
NV-SR18-51Nov 04 20182:30 PMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
B-SR18-054Nov 04 20182:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Bantam LLNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-081Nov 04 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Atom LLKing City Arena
NV-SR18-69Nov 04 20183:30 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
P-A18-018Nov 04 20184:10 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
M-A18-091Nov 04 20185:20 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
NV-SR18-34Nov 06 20186:00 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR18-238Nov 06 20187:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
AT-SR18-066Nov 06 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
MP-A18-073Nov 06 20187:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE18-106Nov 06 20187:30 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-AE18-002Nov 06 20187:40 PMKTMHPeewee AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
NV-SR18-02Nov 07 20186:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Stroud-Innisfil
MP-A18-008Nov 07 20187:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-SR18-066Nov 07 20188:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
P-A18-101Nov 07 20188:15 PMKTMHPeewee AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A18-023Nov 07 20188:20 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
M-SR18-022Nov 07 20188:20 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
M-SR18-027Nov 07 20189:40 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
MP-A18-021Nov 08 20187:10 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M-A18-009Nov 08 20188:20 PMKTMHMidget ABarrie ColtsEastview
P-SR18-145Nov 09 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
B-SR18-089Nov 09 20187:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
M-SR18-204Nov 09 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-060Nov 09 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Nobleton Arena
MB-A18-109Nov 09 20188:30 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
M-SR18-265Nov 09 20189:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 3Tottenham Rec
M-SR18-124Nov 09 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Nobleton Arena
NV-SR18-77Nov 10 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLNovice LL 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-100Nov 10 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3King City Arena
AT-SR18-149Nov 10 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLAtom LL 1Trisan Centre
N-A18-080Nov 10 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
P-SR18-202Nov 10 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLPeewee LL 2Trisan Centre
MA-A18-086Nov 10 20181:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
B-SR18-085Nov 10 20182:00 PMSMHABantam LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1Trisan Centre
MB-A18-092Nov 10 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
M-SR18-191Nov 10 20183:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
A-A18-039Nov 10 20183:15 PMKTMHAtom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
M-A18-055Nov 10 20184:15 PMKTMHMidget AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
B-A18-087Nov 10 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
P-AE18-039Nov 10 20185:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
P-A18-109Nov 10 20186:45 PMKTMHPeewee ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
A-AE18-054Nov 11 201812:00 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
NV-SR18-58Nov 11 201812:00 PMSMHANovice LLRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
MP-A18-081Nov 11 20181:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
A-A18-149Nov 11 20182:30 PMKTMHAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-A18-103Nov 11 20183:15 PMKTMHMinor Atom AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-SR18-180Nov 11 20183:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-084Nov 11 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 2King City Arena
P-AE18-072Nov 11 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
MM-A18-074Nov 11 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
MB-A18-053Nov 11 20185:40 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
NV-SR18-86Nov 12 20186:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersThornton
N-A18-017Nov 12 20186:30 PMKTMHNovice ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
P-SR18-207Nov 12 20187:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLBeeton Stingers 2Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-041Nov 12 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
MM-A18-033Nov 12 20188:50 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
AT-SR18-006Nov 13 20186:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Beeton StingersBeeton
A-AE18-007Nov 13 20186:30 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
AT-SR18-134Nov 14 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
M-SR18-162Nov 14 20188:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Stars 3Bond Lake
MP-A18-103Nov 15 20187:00 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersCentennial
A-AE18-085Nov 15 20187:15 PMKTMHAtom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-SR18-161Nov 15 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
M-SR18-226Nov 15 20188:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR18-211Nov 16 20187:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
M-SR18-171Nov 16 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 3Trisan Centre
P-SR18-165Nov 16 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3King City Arena
M-SR18-126Nov 16 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 4Nobleton Arena
M-A18-051Nov 16 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-66Nov 17 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLNovice LL 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-122Nov 17 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
AT-SR18-153Nov 17 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-157Nov 17 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Thornton TigersThornton
N-A18-079Nov 17 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket Redmen RedNobleton Arena
P-SR18-224Nov 17 20181:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR18-190Nov 17 20182:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Trisan Centre
MB-A18-094Nov 17 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
M-A18-057Nov 17 20183:15 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenTrisan Centre
B-SR18-053Nov 17 20184:30 PMNMHABantam LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
P-AE18-090Nov 17 20187:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEMarkham WaxersVillage
AT-SR18-054Nov 18 20181:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
B-A18-093Nov 18 20181:15 PMKTMHBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-108Nov 18 20182:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Thornton TigersKing City Arena
B-SR18-056Nov 18 20182:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Nobleton Arena
AT-SR18-088Nov 18 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2King City Arena
P-AE18-068Nov 18 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
MM-A18-078Nov 18 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts BlueTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-21Nov 19 20186:00 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
N-A18-124Nov 20 20186:15 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket Redmen WhiteMagna (Pfaff)
MM-SR18-113Nov 20 20187:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
B-SR18-002Nov 20 20187:30 PMNMHABantam LL 1Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
M-SR18-043Nov 21 20188:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 3East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
MA-A18-039Nov 22 20186:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
AT-SR18-093Nov 22 20186:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Thornton TigersNobleton Arena
NV-SR18-75Nov 22 20187:00 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-101Nov 22 20187:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
AT-SR18-146Nov 22 20188:00 PMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
B-SR18-088Nov 23 20187:00 PMSMHABantam LLLefroy Ice BreakersTrisan Centre
P-SR18-155Nov 23 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Beeton Stingers 2King City Arena
MM-SR18-056Nov 23 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR18-183Nov 23 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2TNT Tornados 3Trisan Centre
NV-SR18-50Nov 24 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2King City Arena
NV-SR18-84Nov 24 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersThornton
P-SR18-208Nov 24 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
MA-A18-090Nov 24 20181:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
A-A18-119Nov 24 20182:40 PMKTMHAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
N-A18-098Nov 24 20184:00 PMKTMHNovice AMarkham WaxersVillage
B-A18-096Nov 24 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
M-SR18-264Nov 24 20187:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-SR18-173Nov 25 201810:00 AMNMHAPeewee LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
NV-SR18-07Nov 25 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
AT-SR18-018Nov 25 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-SR18-071Nov 25 20181:00 PMSMHABantam LLRichmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
B-SR18-051Nov 25 20182:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Beeton Stingers 2Nobleton Arena
MB-A18-101Nov 25 20183:30 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
NV-SR18-73Nov 25 20183:30 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
B-A18-137Nov 25 20184:00 PMKTMHBantam ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
A-A18-088Nov 25 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom AGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
P-SR18-203Nov 25 20184:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLGeorgina Blaze 2Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-009Nov 26 20188:30 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-061Nov 27 20186:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
A-A18-008Nov 27 20186:30 PMKTMHAtom AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
P-SR18-013Nov 27 20186:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
MA-A18-119Nov 27 20186:50 PMKTMHMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
M-SR18-149Nov 27 20188:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Stars 2Bond Lake
M-SR18-210Nov 27 20188:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
NV-SR18-11Nov 28 20186:00 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Stroud-Innisfil
M-SR18-096Nov 29 20187:30 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR18-107Nov 29 20188:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
A-AE18-112Nov 30 20186:00 PMKTMHAtom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-SR18-144Nov 30 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LLKing City Arena
MM-SR18-058Nov 30 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
M-SR18-202Nov 30 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
M-A18-049Nov 30 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
M-SR18-128Nov 30 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Nobleton Arena
NV-SR18-43Dec 01 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersKing City Arena
AT-SR18-095Dec 01 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Beeton StingersKing City Arena
AT-SR18-147Dec 01 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLAtom LL 3Trisan Centre
N-A18-045Dec 01 20181:00 PMKTMHNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-SR18-199Dec 01 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLPeewee LL 1Trisan Centre
M-SR18-172Dec 01 20182:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Stars 3Trisan Centre
B-SR18-055Dec 01 20182:00 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Nobleton Arena
A-AE18-101Dec 01 20182:40 PMKTMHAtom AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
M-SR18-120Dec 01 20183:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 3Nobleton Arena
P-A18-096Dec 01 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesTrisan Centre
B-A18-094Dec 01 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
P-AE18-137Dec 01 20185:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MM-A18-044Dec 01 20185:45 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
A-AE18-053Dec 02 201812:00 PMKTMHAtom AEBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
N-A18-169Dec 02 20182:00 PMKTMHNovice ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
AT-SR18-117Dec 02 20182:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Atom LL 2King City Arena
B-SR18-050Dec 02 20182:45 PMNMHABantam LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 3Nobleton Arena
P-A18-147Dec 02 20183:00 PMKTMHPeewee ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
NV-SR18-27Dec 02 20183:00 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR18-058Dec 02 20183:20 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
P-AE18-076Dec 02 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
A-A18-090Dec 02 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesKing City Arena
P-SR18-030Dec 02 20184:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
MM-A18-077Dec 02 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
B-SR18-024Dec 02 20185:40 PMSMHABantam LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-060Dec 04 20186:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR18-078Dec 04 20187:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
MM-SR18-048Dec 04 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
MP-A18-055Dec 05 20186:30 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-AE18-014Dec 05 20187:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
M-SR18-026Dec 05 20188:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-161Dec 06 20186:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Thornton TigersThornton
MP-A18-140Dec 06 20187:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (West)
A-A18-113Dec 06 20187:15 PMKTMHAtom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
M-A18-032Dec 06 20188:00 PMKTMHMidget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
M-SR18-225Dec 06 20188:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
P-SR18-153Dec 07 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2King City Arena
MM-SR18-065Dec 07 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Nobleton Arena
P-SR18-158Dec 07 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2King City Arena
B-A18-006Dec 07 20188:45 PMKTMHBantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
M-SR18-125Dec 07 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Nobleton Arena
MP-A18-086Dec 08 201811:00 AMKTMHMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-151Dec 08 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-096Dec 08 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
N-A18-082Dec 08 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
P-SR18-197Dec 08 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
NV-SR18-24Dec 08 20181:15 PMNMHANovice LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
M-SR18-195Dec 08 20182:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
A-AE18-029Dec 08 20182:15 PMKTMHAtom AEBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MB-A18-085Dec 08 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
M-SR18-198Dec 08 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Thornton Tigers 2Trisan Centre
B-A18-085Dec 08 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
P-AE18-074Dec 08 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee AEMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
A-A18-021Dec 08 20186:10 PMKTMHAtom ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
AT-SR18-017Dec 09 201811:00 AMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR18-171Dec 09 201811:00 AMSMHAPeewee LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
MP-A18-083Dec 09 20181:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-109Dec 09 20182:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Beeton StingersKing City Arena
AT-SR18-080Dec 09 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
M-SR18-263Dec 09 20183:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 3TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
M-SR18-189Dec 09 20183:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
P-AE18-070Dec 09 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
A-A18-083Dec 09 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom ARichmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
MM-A18-070Dec 09 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
A-AE18-098Dec 10 20186:50 PMKTMHAtom AEOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
P-SR18-147Dec 10 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
NV-SR18-29Dec 11 20186:00 PMSMHANovice LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
N-A18-073Dec 11 20186:00 PMKTMHNovice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA-A18-140Dec 11 20187:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
B-A18-109Dec 11 20187:45 PMKTMHBantam ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-SR18-086Dec 11 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
M-SR18-216Dec 11 20188:30 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
MA-A18-021Dec 13 20186:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
AT-SR18-106Dec 13 20186:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Richmond Hill Kings 2Nobleton Arena
A-A18-073Dec 13 20186:30 PMKTMHAtom AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
M-SR18-094Dec 13 20187:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
M-SR18-224Dec 13 20188:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
P-AE18-101Dec 14 20187:00 PMKTMHPeewee AENewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
P-SR18-150Dec 14 20187:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Thornton Tigers 2King City Arena
M-SR18-235Dec 14 20187:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MM-A18-052Dec 14 20187:45 PMKTMHMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-SR18-164Dec 14 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 4King City Arena
M-SR18-208Dec 14 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Beeton StingersTrisan Centre
M-SR18-118Dec 14 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 2Nobleton Arena
M-A18-059Dec 14 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-74Dec 15 201811:00 AMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
NV-SR18-40Dec 15 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
AT-SR18-121Dec 15 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
AT-SR18-168Dec 15 201812:00 PMSMHAAtom LLThornton TigersThornton
AT-SR18-097Dec 15 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1King City Arena
N-A18-088Dec 15 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
P-SR18-205Dec 15 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4Trisan Centre
P-SR18-019Dec 15 20181:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
MA-A18-089Dec 15 20181:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
MB-A18-091Dec 15 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
M-SR18-177Dec 15 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
P-A18-085Dec 15 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
B-A18-091Dec 15 20184:30 PMKTMHBantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
M-SR18-243Dec 15 20186:30 PMNMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-A18-103Dec 15 20187:00 PMKTMHAtom AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M-A18-022Dec 15 20187:15 PMKTMHMidget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
AT-SR18-135Dec 16 201811:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
A-AE18-061Dec 16 201812:00 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
P-SR18-082Dec 16 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLGeorgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
MP-A18-079Dec 16 20181:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-105Dec 16 20182:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
MA-A18-113Dec 16 20183:15 PMKTMHMinor Atom ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
M-SR18-200Dec 16 20183:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Richmond Hill Stars 3Trisan Centre
NV-SR18-47Dec 16 20183:30 PMNMHANovice LL 1Lefroy Ice BreakersKing City Arena
P-A18-125Dec 16 20183:50 PMKTMHPeewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-AE18-075Dec 16 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
A-A18-086Dec 16 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
P-SR18-070Dec 16 20184:30 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
MM-A18-075Dec 16 20185:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteTrisan Centre
MB-A18-147Dec 16 20185:30 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
N-A18-008Dec 17 20186:30 PMKTMHNovice AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-A18-047Dec 17 20188:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
M-SR18-252Dec 18 20187:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-A18-055Dec 19 20186:15 PMKTMHMinor Atom AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
M-SR18-019Dec 19 20188:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 3East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
B-A18-017Dec 20 20187:00 PMKTMHBantam ABarrie Colts BlueEastview
MM-A18-100Dec 20 20188:45 PMKTMHMinor Midget ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-A18-058Dec 21 20187:45 PMKTMHMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-SR18-162Dec 21 20188:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Innisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
M-SR18-199Dec 21 20188:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 2Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-062Dec 21 20188:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Nobleton Arena
M-A18-058Dec 21 20189:15 PMKTMHMidget AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
M-SR18-123Dec 21 20189:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Nobleton Arena
NV-SR18-52Dec 22 201811:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Novice LLKing City Arena
AT-SR18-102Dec 22 201812:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
N-A18-083Dec 22 201812:30 PMKTMHNovice ANewmarket Redmen WhiteNobleton Arena
P-SR18-201Dec 22 20181:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLLefroy Ice Breakers 1Trisan Centre
AT-SR18-137Dec 22 20181:00 PMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
MA-A18-087Dec 22 20181:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
M-SR18-174Dec 22 20182:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Trisan Centre
MB-A18-090Dec 22 20183:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
M-SR18-188Dec 22 20183:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Stars 2Trisan Centre
P-A18-092Dec 22 20184:30 PMKTMHPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteTrisan Centre
A-A18-091Dec 22 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
A-AE18-068Dec 22 20185:00 PMKTMHAtom AEMarkham WaxersVillage
P-AE18-121Dec 22 20185:15 PMKTMHPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MM-A18-130Dec 22 20186:30 PMKTMHMinor Midget ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A18-082Dec 23 20181:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
A-AE18-044Dec 23 20182:30 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
AT-SR18-114Dec 23 20182:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
AT-SR18-089Dec 23 20183:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
P-AE18-071Dec 23 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee AEBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
P-A18-137Dec 23 20184:00 PMKTMHPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
A-A18-081Dec 23 20184:30 PMKTMHAtom ABradford BulldogsKing City Arena
P-SR18-198Dec 23 20184:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLThornton Tigers 2Trisan Centre
M-A18-002Jan 02 20198:20 PMKTMHMidget ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
P-A18-078Jan 03 20197:40 PMKTMHPeewee AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR18-151Jan 04 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 4King City Arena
M-SR18-175Jan 04 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
MM-SR18-057Jan 04 20198:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Nobleton Arena
P-SR18-169Jan 04 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Georgina Blaze 1King City Arena
NV-SR18-46Jan 05 201911:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Richmond Hill StarsKing City Arena
AT-SR18-013Jan 05 201912:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Beeton StingersBeeton
NV-SR18-17Jan 05 201912:15 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
A-A18-082Jan 05 201912:30 PMKTMHAtom ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
P-SR18-017Jan 05 20191:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLBeeton Stingers 2Beeton
AT-SR18-143Jan 05 20191:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
MA-A18-079Jan 05 20191:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-SR18-186Jan 05 20192:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
B-A18-089Jan 05 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
M-A18-013Jan 05 20197:15 PMKTMHMidget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-SR18-172Jan 06 201911:00 AMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
A-AE18-064Jan 06 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-044Jan 06 201912:00 PMSMHAAtom LLInnisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A18-091Jan 06 20191:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-110Jan 06 20192:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Innisfil Winterhawks 1King City Arena
AT-SR18-086Jan 06 20193:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1King City Arena
M-SR18-076Jan 06 20195:30 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
M-A18-077Jan 06 20198:30 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
AT-SR18-145Jan 07 20196:00 PMSMHAAtom LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
A-AE18-021Jan 07 20196:30 PMKTMHAtom AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-SR18-159Jan 07 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1King City Arena
MB-A18-137Jan 08 20196:30 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MM-SR18-090Jan 08 20198:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
M-SR18-212Jan 08 20198:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
MA-A18-073Jan 09 20196:30 PMKTMHMinor Atom AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
M-SR18-136Jan 09 20198:00 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
M-A18-045Jan 09 20199:10 PMKTMHMidget AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA-A18-081Jan 10 20196:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-083Jan 10 20197:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 3Nobleton Arena
N-A18-174Jan 10 20197:00 PMKTMHNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-SR18-160Jan 10 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
M-SR18-093Jan 10 20198:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
P-SR18-146Jan 11 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
P-A18-002Jan 11 20197:45 PMKTMHPeewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
M-SR18-185Jan 11 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Thornton Tigers 1Trisan Centre
P-SR18-163Jan 11 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Georgina Blaze 2King City Arena
B-A18-101Jan 11 20198:00 PMKTMHBantam AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-A18-050Jan 11 20199:15 PMKTMHMidget ANewmarket RedmenTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-41Jan 12 201911:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Novice LLKing City Arena
AT-SR18-148Jan 12 201912:00 PMSMHAAtom LLAtom LL 2Trisan Centre
N-A18-089Jan 12 201912:30 PMKTMHNovice AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
P-SR18-026Jan 12 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
P-SR18-204Jan 12 20191:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLGeorgina Blaze 1Trisan Centre
MA-A18-088Jan 12 20191:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
M-SR18-205Jan 12 20192:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 1Trisan Centre
MB-A18-096Jan 12 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
M-SR18-178Jan 12 20193:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Trisan Centre
P-A18-090Jan 12 20194:30 PMKTMHPeewee ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
B-A18-086Jan 12 20194:30 PMKTMHBantam AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
AT-SR18-026Jan 13 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE18-055Jan 13 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom AEOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
N-A18-058Jan 13 201912:00 PMKTMHNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A18-088Jan 13 20191:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
P-SR18-032Jan 13 20192:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-107Jan 13 20192:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Atom LLKing City
P-A18-087Jan 13 20194:00 PMKTMHPeewee ANewmarket RedmenNobleton Arena
MM-A18-073Jan 13 20195:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
M-SR18-254Jan 13 20195:30 PMSMHAMidget LL 3TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
M-A18-060Jan 13 20196:45 PMKTMHMidget AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTrisan Centre
NV-SR18-70Jan 14 20196:00 PMSMHANovice LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Trisan Centre
A-AE18-048Jan 15 20196:30 PMKTMHAtom AEGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
P-SR18-004Jan 15 20196:30 PMSMHAPeewee LLBeeton Stingers 1Beeton
MB-A18-041Jan 15 20197:15 PMKTMHMinor Bantam ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
M-SR18-013Jan 15 20198:45 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Beeton StingersBeeton
MM-A18-065Jan 15 20199:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
MP-A18-113Jan 17 20197:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-AE18-009Jan 18 20197:45 PMKTMHPeewee AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-SR18-063Jan 18 20198:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR18-196Jan 18 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Richmond Hill Stars 2Trisan Centre
P-SR18-166Jan 18 20198:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2King City Arena
M-SR18-121Jan 18 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Nobleton Arena
AT-SR18-091Jan 19 201911:00 AMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
NV-SR18-71Jan 19 201912:00 PMSMHANovice LLThornton TigersTrisan Centre
AT-SR18-094Jan 19 201912:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 2Atom LLKing City Arena
N-A18-087Jan 19 201912:30 PMKTMHNovice ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
P-SR18-209Jan 19 20191:00 PMSMHAPeewee LLThornton Tigers 1Thornton
MA-A18-085Jan 19 20191:45 PMKTMHMinor Atom AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
M-SR18-181Jan 19 20192:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Beeton StingersTrisan Centre
MB-A18-095Jan 19 20193:00 PMKTMHMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
MM-A18-012Jan 19 20193:15 PMKTMHMinor Midget AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-A18-086Jan 19 20194:30 PMKTMHPeewee AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
MP-A18-028Jan 19 20195:45 PMKTMHMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
A-AE18-058Jan 20 201912:00 PMKTMHAtom AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MP-A18-085Jan 20 20191:15 PMKTMHMinor Peewee AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
MA-A18-149Jan 20 20192:00 PMKTMHMinor Atom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
AT-SR18-116Jan 20 20192:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Atom LLKing City Arena
AT-SR18-090Jan 20 20193:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Beeton StingersKing City Arena
P-AE18-066Jan 20 20194:00 PMKTMHPeewee AERichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
MM-A18-066Jan 20 20195:00 PMKTMHMinor Midget ANewmarket RedmenTrisan Centre
N-A18-085Jan 20 20197:00 PMKTMHNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
P-A18-041Jan 20 20197:45 PMKTMHPeewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MM-SR18-107Jan 22 20197:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR18-159Jan 22 20199:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 2Richmond Hill Stars 3Bond Lake
M-SR18-044Jan 23 20198:20 PMSMHAMidget LL 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
P-SR18-148Jan 25 20197:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Innisfil WinterhawksKing City Arena
MM-SR18-059Jan 25 20198:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Nobleton Arena
M-SR18-173Jan 25 20198:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 1Richmond Hill Stars 2Trisan Centre
M-SR18-129Jan 25 20199:15 PMNMHAMidget LL 1Beeton StingersNobleton Arena
NV-SR18-42Jan 26 201911:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Thornton TigersKing City Arena
NV-SR18-68Jan 26 201911:00 AMSMHANovice LLRichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
AT-SR18-123Jan 26 201912:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
AT-SR18-155Jan 26 201912:00 PMSMHAAtom LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Trisan Centre
P-SR18-225Jan 26 20191:00 PMNMHAPeewee LL 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
M-SR18-184Jan 26 20192:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2TNT Tornados 1Trisan Centre
NV-SR18-64Jan 27 201910:00 AMNMHANovice LL 1Richmond Hill StarsBond Lake
AT-SR18-115Jan 27 20192:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2King City Arena
AT-SR18-079Jan 27 20193:30 PMNMHAAtom LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1King City Arena
M-SR18-057Jan 27 20197:00 PMSMHAMidget LL 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
AT-SR18-059Jan 29 20196:00 PMNMHAAtom LL 3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
MM-SR18-067Jan 29 20198:00 PMNMHAMin Midget LL 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
M-SR18-146Jan 29 20199:15 PMSMHAMidget LL 3Richmond Hill Stars 2Bond Lake
AT-SR18-004Jan 30 20196:00 PMSMHAAtom LLBeeton StingersBeeton
P-SR18-185Jan 31 20195:45 PMNMHAPeewee LL 2Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 6:00 PM