Schedule & Results (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 12 20218:00 PMKTMHU15 AInnisfil InnisfilInnisfil
U18-A21-173Oct 13 20219:00 PMKTMHU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 A 3050Oct 16 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U15-A21-108Oct 16 20213:00 PMKTMHU15 ATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 36Oct 16 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AAAurora TigersNobleton Arena
Oct 17 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U11 A 3097Oct 17 20212:40 PMKTMHU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13 AA21 75Oct 17 20215:30 PMKTMHU13 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U15-A21-063Oct 18 20218:30 PMKTMHU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 A 3030Oct 19 20216:00 PMKTMHU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12 AA 99Oct 21 20218:00 PMKTMHU12 AABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U10 A 4087Oct 23 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U15-A21-115Oct 23 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteTrisan Centre
U12 AA 93Oct 23 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5021Oct 23 20213:20 PMKTMHU11 AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U16-A21-070Oct 23 20214:15 PMKTMHU16 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-39Oct 23 20216:30 PMKTMHU13 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U13-AE21-51Oct 24 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U10 A 4129Oct 24 20212:40 PMKTMHU10 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13 AA21 46Oct 24 20212:45 PMKTMHU13 AAMarkham WaxersVillage
U11 AE 5045Oct 24 20213:00 PMKTMHU11 AENewmarket RenegadesKing City Arena
U16-A21-058Oct 24 20215:00 PMKTMHU16 AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
U12 AA 7Oct 24 20215:15 PMKTMHU12 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-100Oct 24 20216:45 PMKTMHU18 ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
U12 AA 136Oct 26 20216:45 PMKTMHU12 AARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U13-AE21-77Oct 26 20217:00 PMKTMHU13 AEMarkham WaxersCentennial
U18-A21-024Oct 26 20217:20 PMKTMHU18 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16-A21-003Oct 27 20217:30 PMKTMHU16 ABarrie ColtsSadlon Centre
U13 AA21 62Oct 29 20216:15 PMKTMHU13 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U13-AE21-100Oct 29 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U10 A 4085Oct 30 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U11 A 3049Oct 30 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-118Oct 30 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
U12 AA 91Oct 30 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 33Oct 30 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-55Oct 31 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U10 A 4021Oct 31 20211:20 PMKTMHU10 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U11 AE 5048Oct 31 20213:00 PMKTMHU11 AEBradford BulldogsKing City Arena
U13 AA21 32Oct 31 20213:30 PMKTMHU13 AAMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
U16-A21-063Oct 31 20215:00 PMKTMHU16 AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
U18-A21-093Oct 31 20216:45 PMKTMHU18 ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
U10 A 4084Nov 06 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5043Nov 06 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U12 AA 89Nov 06 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 34Nov 06 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 34Nov 06 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-62Nov 07 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U9A(half)23Nov 07 20212:00 PMKTMHU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U10 A 4091Nov 07 20213:00 PMKTMHU10 AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
U12 AA 163Nov 07 20214:00 PMKTMHU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U9A(half)50Nov 10 20216:30 PMKTMHU9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U16-A21-087Nov 10 20218:50 PMKTMHU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-072Nov 12 20217:00 PMKTMHU16 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U9A(half)40Nov 13 20211:00 PMKTMHU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 A 3048Nov 13 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U12 AA 23Nov 13 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-52Nov 13 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AENewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U9A(half)45Nov 14 202111:00 AMKTMHU9 ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U11 A 3071Nov 14 202112:00 PMKTMHU11 AMarkham WaxersVillage
U13-AE21-54Nov 14 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U10 A 4059Nov 14 20212:00 PMKTMHU10 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12 AA 140Nov 14 20212:15 PMKTMHU12 AARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U11 AE 5001Nov 14 20213:35 PMKTMHU11 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U15-A21-059Nov 15 20218:30 PMKTMHU15 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U10 A 4069Nov 16 20216:00 PMKTMHU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18-A21-072Nov 18 20219:00 PMKTMHU18 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U9A(half)42Nov 20 20219:00 AMKTMHU9 AGeorgina BlazeKing City Arena
U18-A21-095Nov 20 20211:15 PMKTMHU18 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-114Nov 20 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts BlueTrisan Centre
U12 AA 87Nov 20 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 29Nov 20 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
U9A(half)41Nov 21 202111:00 AMKTMHU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U18-A21-098Nov 21 20216:45 PMKTMHU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
U12 AA 125Nov 23 20216:15 PMKTMHU12 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 A 4106Nov 23 20217:00 PMKTMHU10 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13 AA21 8Nov 24 20217:15 PMKTMHU13 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 A 3082Nov 25 20216:15 PMKTMHU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U15-A21-097Nov 25 20217:40 PMKTMHU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 AA21 103Nov 26 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U13-AE21-108Nov 26 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U11 A 3055Nov 27 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U9A(half)11Nov 27 20211:45 PMKTMHU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U15-A21-113Nov 27 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
U12 AA 92Nov 27 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 40Nov 27 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5010Nov 27 20215:15 PMKTMHU11 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U16-A21-106Nov 27 20217:30 PMKTMHU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U9A(half)48Nov 28 202111:00 AMKTMHU9 AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-53Nov 28 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U10 A 4052Nov 28 20212:00 PMKTMHU10 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U11 AE 5049Nov 28 20213:00 PMKTMHU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
U11 A 3032Nov 28 20213:15 PMKTMHU11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U16-A21-064Nov 28 20215:00 PMKTMHU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
U18-A21-096Nov 29 20219:15 PMKTMHU18 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-85Dec 01 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AENewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-009Dec 01 20218:20 PMKTMHU16 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U13-AE21-136Dec 03 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U10 A 4081Dec 04 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U11 A 3047Dec 04 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U12 AA 158Dec 04 20212:00 PMKTMHU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U9A(half)03Dec 04 20212:10 PMKTMHU9 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U15-A21-107Dec 04 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
U11 AE 5046Dec 04 20213:00 PMKTMHU11 AEMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U16-A21-060Dec 04 20214:15 PMKTMHU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-49Dec 05 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-072Dec 05 20213:10 PMKTMHU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U18-A21-149Dec 05 20213:15 PMKTMHU18 ARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U11 AE 5060Dec 05 20214:00 PMKTMHU11 AEMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U16-A21-062Dec 05 20215:00 PMKTMHU16 ABarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
U10 A 4076Dec 07 20216:00 PMKTMHU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12 AA 146Dec 07 20217:30 PMKTMHU12 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U9A(half)46Dec 08 20216:00 PMKTMHU9 ANewmarket RenegadesKing City Arena
U13 AA21 86Dec 09 20216:45 PMKTMHU13 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U10 A 4092Dec 11 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U11 A 3052Dec 11 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-120Dec 11 20212:30 PMKTMHU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
U12 AA 97Dec 11 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5027Dec 11 20213:40 PMKTMHU11 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U13 AA21 35Dec 11 20214:30 PMKTMHU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
U16-A21-015Dec 11 20215:45 PMKTMHU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-045Dec 11 20217:30 PMKTMHU18 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U11 A 3103Dec 12 20212:40 PMKTMHU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U15-A21-133Dec 12 20214:00 PMKTMHU15 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U10 A 4115Dec 12 20214:45 PMKTMHU10 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U16-A21-067Dec 12 20215:00 PMKTMHU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksTrisan Centre
U12 AA 105Dec 12 20215:30 PMKTMHU12 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U9A(half)71Dec 13 20216:00 PMKTMHU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U18-A21-084Dec 16 20219:10 PMKTMHU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U15-A21-044Dec 17 20218:30 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
U9A(half)43Dec 18 20219:00 AMKTMHU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesKing City Arena
U10 A 4095Dec 18 202112:30 PMKTMHU10 ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5100Dec 18 202112:30 PMKTMHU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 A 3057Dec 18 20211:45 PMKTMHU11 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U12 AA 100Dec 18 20213:00 PMKTMHU12 AAAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-117Dec 18 20214:30 PMKTMHU15 AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-23Dec 18 20214:40 PMKTMHU13 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U9A(half)44Dec 19 202111:00 AMKTMHU9 ABradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-56Dec 19 20211:15 PMKTMHU13 AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U10 A 4137Dec 19 20212:40 PMKTMHU10 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U11 AE 5032Dec 19 20216:45 PMKTMHU11 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-104Dec 19 20216:45 PMKTMHU18 AGeorgina BlazeTrisan Centre
U13 AA21 110Dec 21 20217:30 PMKTMHU13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U11 AE 5077Dec 23 20216:15 PMKTMHU11 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U18-A21-058Dec 23 20218:00 PMKTMHU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U13-AE21-61Jan 02 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U9A(half)29Jan 02 20222:00 PMKTMHU9 AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U15-A21-079Jan 02 20224:30 PMKTMHU15 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U11 A 3005Jan 02 20224:40 PMKTMHU11 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U18-A21-123Jan 04 20228:30 PMKTMHU18 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U10 A 4122Jan 05 20227:15 PMKTMHU10 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U16-A21-046Jan 05 20229:10 PMKTMHU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18-A21-110Jan 06 20228:15 PMKTMHU18 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U10 A 4088Jan 08 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U11 A 3054Jan 08 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-116Jan 08 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts BlueTrisan Centre
U12 AA 88Jan 08 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5038Jan 08 20223:15 PMKTMHU11 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U13 AA21 42Jan 08 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
U9A(half)47Jan 09 202211:00 AMKTMHU9 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5055Jan 09 20221:15 PMKTMHU11 AEBradford BulldogsNobleton Arena
U11 A 3046Jan 09 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesKing City Arena
U13 AA21 38Jan 09 20223:30 PMKTMHU13 AAMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
U16-A21-061Jan 09 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
U18-A21-101Jan 09 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 ABarrie Colts WhiteTrisan Centre
U11 A 3018Jan 12 20226:00 PMKTMHU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U18-A21-136Jan 12 20228:50 PMKTMHU18 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-052Jan 12 20229:10 PMKTMHU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 AA21 66Jan 14 20226:15 PMKTMHU13 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 A 4093Jan 15 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U9A(half)60Jan 15 20221:15 PMKTMHU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U11 AE 5047Jan 15 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 AEBarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U15-A21-110Jan 15 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
U12 AA 95Jan 15 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AARichmond Hill StarsNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-120Jan 15 20223:30 PMKTMHU13 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U13 AA21 39Jan 15 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U9A(full)-032Jan 16 202211:00 AMKTMHU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-59Jan 16 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AENewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U11 A 3011Jan 16 20221:30 PMKTMHU11 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U11 AE 5054Jan 16 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AEAurora TigersKing City Arena
U16-A21-059Jan 16 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 ANewmarket RenegadesTrisan Centre
U12 AA 16Jan 16 20225:15 PMKTMHU12 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-092Jan 16 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersTrisan Centre
U15-A21-047Jan 17 20228:30 PMKTMHU15 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U10 A 4037Jan 19 20226:00 PMKTMHU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U13 AA21 12Jan 19 20227:15 PMKTMHU13 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U15-A21-098Jan 20 20227:40 PMKTMHU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-AE21-6Jan 21 20226:15 PMKTMHU13 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 AE 5051Jan 21 20226:45 PMKTMHU11 AENewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U10 A 4089Jan 22 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U11 A 3053Jan 22 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U12 AA 90Jan 22 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 30Jan 22 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AAAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U16-A21-022Jan 22 20225:45 PMKTMHU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U11 A 3072Jan 23 202212:00 PMKTMHU11 AMarkham WaxersVillage
U13-AE21-58Jan 23 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AEOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U10 A 4005Jan 23 20222:15 PMKTMHU10 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 AE 5056Jan 23 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersKing City Arena
U15-A21-155Jan 23 20223:30 PMKTMHU15 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U16-A21-065Jan 23 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 AOrillia TerriersTrisan Centre
U18-A21-099Jan 23 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesTrisan Centre
U9A(full)-031Jan 26 20226:00 PMKTMHU9 AMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
U12 AA 54Jan 26 20227:10 PMKTMHU12 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16-A21-079Jan 28 20227:00 PMKTMHU16 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U10 A 4090Jan 29 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U11 A 3051Jan 29 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U15-A21-119Jan 29 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 ANewmarket RenegadesTrisan Centre
U11 AE 5091Jan 29 20222:45 PMKTMHU11 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U12 AA 98Jan 29 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 41Jan 29 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-45Jan 29 20226:30 PMKTMHU13 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-A21-099Jan 29 20227:00 PMKTMHU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U9A(full)-034Jan 30 202211:00 AMKTMHU9 AGeorgina BlazeNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-50Jan 30 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AETNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5052Jan 30 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AEMarkham WaxersKing City Arena
U11 A 3035Jan 30 20223:15 PMKTMHU11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U15-A21-146Jan 30 20223:50 PMKTMHU15 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-033Jan 30 20226:00 PMKTMHU16 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-094Jan 30 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
U12 AA 83Feb 01 20227:10 PMKTMHU12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18-A21-003Feb 02 20226:00 PMKTMHU18 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13-AE21-29Feb 09 20227:00 PMKTMHU13 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U10 A 4012Feb 10 20226:45 PMKTMHU10 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12 AA 37Feb 11 20226:15 PMKTMHU12 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U13 AA21 16Feb 11 20227:00 PMKTMHU13 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U10 A 4086Feb 12 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U11 A 3056Feb 12 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 ABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U15-A21-111Feb 12 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 ANewmarket RenegadesTrisan Centre
U11 AE 5044Feb 12 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AETNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U12 AA 71Feb 12 20223:30 PMKTMHU12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-066Feb 12 20224:15 PMKTMHU16 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-70Feb 12 20225:30 PMKTMHU13 AEMarkham WaxersVillage
U11 AE 5067Feb 13 202212:00 PMKTMHU11 AEMarkham WaxersVillage
U13-AE21-57Feb 13 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AETNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U9A(full)-025Feb 13 20222:00 PMKTMHU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U10 A 4096Feb 13 20223:00 PMKTMHU10 AAurora TigersKing City Arena
U16-A21-068Feb 13 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 ABradford BulldogsTrisan Centre
U12 AA 59Feb 16 20227:00 PMKTMHU12 AABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U13 AA21 23Feb 16 20227:00 PMKTMHU13 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U13-AE21-93Feb 16 20227:30 PMKTMHU13 AENewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U13-AE21-14Feb 17 20228:15 PMKTMHU13 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U15-A21-021Feb 18 20226:50 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts BlueSadlon Centre
U9A(full)-030Feb 18 20227:00 PMKTMHU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U10 A 4083Feb 19 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5105Feb 19 202212:30 PMKTMHU11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 A 3059Feb 19 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U13 AA21 93Feb 19 20222:00 PMKTMHU13 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U12 AA 96Feb 19 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U9A(full)-035Feb 20 202211:00 AMKTMHU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5094Feb 20 20221:00 PMKTMHU11 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U13-AE21-63Feb 20 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AEAurora TigersNobleton Arena
U18-A21-162Feb 20 20222:30 PMKTMHU18 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11 A 3015Feb 20 20222:50 PMKTMHU11 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13 AA21 52Feb 20 20224:00 PMKTMHU13 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U12 AA 111Feb 20 20225:30 PMKTMHU12 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U15-A21-004Feb 20 20227:45 PMKTMHU15 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U18-A21-102Feb 21 20229:15 PMKTMHU18 ABarrie Colts BlueNobleton Arena
U11 A 3023Feb 23 20226:00 PMKTMHU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(full)-015Feb 23 20226:30 PMKTMHU9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U16-A21-093Feb 23 20228:50 PMKTMHU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U10 A 4082Feb 26 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 ANewmarket RenegadesNobleton Arena
U11 A 3060Feb 26 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 AMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U16-A21-039Feb 26 20222:00 PMKTMHU16 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U15-A21-106Feb 26 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 AAurora TigersTrisan Centre
U13 AA21 31Feb 26 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-60Feb 27 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AEMarkham WaxersNobleton Arena
U10 A 4028Feb 27 20221:30 PMKTMHU10 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U11 AE 5053Feb 27 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AEBarrie ColtsKing City Arena
U11 A 3042Feb 27 20223:15 PMKTMHU11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U16-A21-057Feb 27 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTrisan Centre
U18-A21-103Feb 27 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 AAurora TigersTrisan Centre
U15-A21-034Feb 27 20227:20 PMKTMHU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Green)
U11 AE 5080Mar 02 20226:15 PMKTMHU11 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U11 A 3088Mar 03 20226:15 PMKTMHU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U15-A21-088Mar 03 20227:30 PMKTMHU15 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U9A(full)-033Mar 05 20229:00 AMKTMHU9 AOrillia TerriersKing City Arena
U10 A 4094Mar 05 202212:30 PMKTMHU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesNobleton Arena
U11 A 3058Mar 05 20221:45 PMKTMHU11 AOrillia TerriersNobleton Arena
U15-A21-109Mar 05 20222:30 PMKTMHU15 ATNT TornadosTrisan Centre
U12 AA 94Mar 05 20223:00 PMKTMHU12 AATNT TornadosNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-124Mar 05 20224:15 PMKTMHU13 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13 AA21 37Mar 05 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AABarrie ColtsNobleton Arena
U13-AE21-64Mar 06 20221:15 PMKTMHU13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersNobleton Arena
U11 AE 5050Mar 06 20223:00 PMKTMHU11 AETNT TornadosKing City Arena
U15-A21-112Mar 06 20223:30 PMKTMHU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesTrisan Centre
U10 A 4099Mar 06 20224:00 PMKTMHU10 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U13 AA21 83Mar 06 20224:30 PMKTMHU13 AARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
U16-A21-069Mar 06 20225:00 PMKTMHU16 ABarrie ColtsTrisan Centre
U9A(full)-001Mar 06 20226:00 PMKTMHU9 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U18-A21-097Mar 06 20226:45 PMKTMHU18 AMarkham WaxersTrisan Centre
U9A(full)-045Mar 08 20226:00 PMKTMHU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U10 A 4044Mar 09 20226:30 PMKTMHU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 11:03 AM