King City Arena, Venues, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
ALL IPLL KIDS
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A18-084]
Tyke LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ALL Tyke Kids practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
TYKE Development
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sep 30010203040506
IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
ALL IPLL KIDS
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ALL Tykes practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
BANTAM SELECT TRYOUT
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (3-16)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-092]
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
ALL Tyke LL Kids DEVELOPMENT ICE
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR18-152]
Peewee LL 2
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR18-167]
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice LL 1
L (2-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-48]
Atom LL 2
T (5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-099]
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
ALL Tyke LL Kids DEVELOPMENT ICE
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
IP LL 2 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR18-112]
Atom LL 1
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-085]
Atom A
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-079]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-149]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-157]
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NV-SR18-45]
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-104]
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
ALL Tyke LL Kids DEVELOPMENT ICE
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
IP LL 1 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-080]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-156]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-098]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
TYKE Development All Tyke Teams
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
TYKE Development All Tyke Teams
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NV-SR18-49]
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-082]
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A18-087]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR18-154]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-168]
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[AT-SR18-101]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
IP LL 2 & IP LL 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-51]
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
[AT-SR18-081]
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR18-145]
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Peewee LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR18-100]
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice for all Tykes
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
King City Arena
25 Doctors Lane , King City, ON  L7B1G2
  • Current Season

    2 - 6 - 2
  • All-Time

    43 - 82 - 24
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 5:51 PM