Trisan Centre, Venues, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP LL 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS-PW-AE19_M2]
Bantam A
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A19-S3]
Midget A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP20-PG2S-I2]
Atom LL
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-ATG2S-F6]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:50 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
(4-3)
8:45 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
[SP20-MG1S-F2]
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[YS-MM-A19-N4]
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. NMHA - Minor Novice LL 2
[MN-SR19-60]
IP LL 2
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
[IP-SR19-82]
Novice LL
T (3-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-SR19-73]
Atom LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (7-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-BG1S-I2]
Midget LL 2
(3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
[SP20-MG1S-F4]
Bantam A
W (3-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A19-S5]
01020304050607
Timbits IP & Minor Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP LL 2
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[IP-SR19-89]
IP LL1
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
[IP-SR19-73]
Peewee LL
W (7-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP20-PG2S-I4]
Midget A
W (6-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-M-A19-N2]
Midget LL 1
L (3-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-MG1S-H3]
Minor Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[YS-MM-A19-N6]
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-BG1S-I4]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[MN-SR19-59]
IP LL 2
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL1
[IP-SR19-81]
Novice LL
W (6-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[N-SR19-74]
Atom LL
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-ATG2S-F5]
Peewee LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Timbits IP & Minor Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP LL1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
L (2-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-B-A19-V6]
Midget LL 2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-ATG2S-G1]
Peewee LL
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-J2]
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP20-BG1S-K2]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL 2
8:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-MG1S-G2]
Midget LL 2
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-B-A19-V5]
15161718192021
Minor Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MNSEL205]
22232425262728
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-ATG2S-G3]
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-MG1S-G4]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP20-BG1S-K4]
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-ATG2S-G5]
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-J4]
Midget LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-MG1S-G6]
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-J6]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP20-BG1S-K6]
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Trisan Centre
25 Dillane Drive , Schomberg, ON  L0G1T0
  • Current Season

    62 - 68 - 39
  • All-Time

    210 - 258 - 98
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 2:47 PM