Schomberg Red and White Tournaments, 2021-2022, SMHA (King Township Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Bylaws and Rules
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Registration Links
Age Reference Chart
Request For Refund
Rep Tryouts
Tryout Guidelines
Tryout Registration and FAQ
Pre Tryout Clinics
Tryout Schedule
AAA Info and PTS Request Form
Tournaments
Rep Playoff Challenge Tournament
Development
Apparel
King Rep Apparel
Nobleking LL Apparel
Schomberg LL Apparel
Member Info
Schedule Subscription
Email Signup
OHF Gender Info
SMHA
SMHA
Schomberg Red and White Tournaments Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Jamboree Information
Tournament Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
SMHA Home
SMHA About Us
Constitution, Bylaws and Rules
History
SMHA News
Schedule & Results
SMHA Coaches
SMHA Calendar
Email Signup
Registration
SMHA Tournaments
Schomberg LL Apparel
Team Websites
Schomberg Association
U8 LL
U9 LL
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
U13 LL
U15 LL
U18 LL
U7 Timbits IP
Tournament Websites
Schomberg Red and White Tournaments
Schomberg Minor Hockey LL
SMHA Home
SMHA About Us
Constitution, Bylaws and Rules
History
SMHA News
Schedule & Results
SMHA Coaches
SMHA Calendar
Email Signup
Registration
SMHA Tournaments
Schomberg LL Apparel
Team Websites
Schomberg Association
U8 LL
U9 LL
U11 LL 1
U11 LL 2
U13 LL
U15 LL
U18 LL
U7 Timbits IP
Team Websites
Schomberg Red and White Tournaments
×
Home
Schomberg Minor Hockey LL
Seasons
2021-2022
Schomberg Red and White Tournaments
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Venues
Trisan Centre
12 games
25 Dillane Drive, Schomberg, ON
Map
Mon, Feb 21
Game Details
8:00 AM
U9 Round 1
Caledon Hawks Green
W
@ Schomberg Red Wings
1
5-3
Game Details
9:00 AM
U9 Round 1
Clarington Thunder 1
@ Erindale Spitfires
W
2
4-12
Game Details
10:00 AM
U9 Round 1
Caledon Hawks 5
W
@ Halton Hills Thunder
3
8-1
Game Details
11:00 AM
U9 Round 1
Clarington Thunder 2
@ Northhumberland NightHawks
W
4
3-6
Game Details
12:00 PM
U9 Round 2
Clarington Thunder 1
W
@ Schomberg Red Wings
5
4-3
Game Details
1:00 PM
U9 Round 2
Erindale Spitfires
W
@ Caledon Hawks Green
6
9-2
Game Details
2:00 PM
U9 Round 2
Clarington Thunder 2
W
@ Halton Hills Thunder
7
15-0
Game Details
3:00 PM
U9 Round 2
Northhumberland NightHawks
W
@ Caledon Hawks 5
8
8-2
Game Details
4:00 PM
U9 D Championship
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Schomberg Red Wings
W
9
0-15
Game Details
5:00 PM
U9 C Championship
Caledon Hawks 5
@ Caledon Hawks Green
W
10
4-5
Game Details
6:00 PM
U9 B Championship
Clarington Thunder 2
@ Clarington Thunder 1
W
11
6-7
Game Details
7:00 PM
U9 A Championship
Northhumberland NightHawks
@ Erindale Spitfires
W
12
5-6