King City Arena, Venues, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
IP LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 2
[IP-SR19-70]
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
[IP-SR19-42]
Minor Novice LL 2
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[MN-SR19-41]
Minor Novice LL 1
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[MN-SR19-33]
Atom LL 2
L (2-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-103]
Atom AE
W (6-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE-19-058]
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A19-094]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR19-242]
Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[N-SR19-64]
Atom LL 1
L (0-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR19-090]
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
IP LL 2
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
[IP-SR19-60]
IP LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR19-092]
Atom AE
W (4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE-19-059]
Minor Peewee A
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A19-088]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
IP LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice and Development Ice
Midget A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
[N-SR19-53]
Atom LL 1
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR19-085]
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
IP LL 1
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[IP-SR19-50]
IP LL 2
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[IP-SR19-57]
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
W (4-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-098]
Peewee LL 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-269]
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
KTMH Association
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MAYORS SKATE
Novice LL 1
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[N-SR19-46]
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
IP LL 2
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[IP-SR19-54]
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
[IP-SR19-41]
Minor Novice LL 2
(0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. SMHA - Minor Novice LL
[MN-SR19-42]
Minor Novice LL 1
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[MN-SR19-35]
Novice LL 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[P-SR19-283]
Peewee LL 2
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR19-284]
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
IP LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice and Development Ice
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR19-095]
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL1
[IP-SR19-43]
Minor Novice LL 2
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[MN-SR19-44]
Minor Novice LL 1
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[MN-SR19-34]
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL 1 & Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL1
[IP-SR19-44]
Novice LL 1
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Novice LL
[N-SR19-41]
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
IP LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL1
[IP-SR19-69]
Minor Novice LL 2 & Minor Novice LL 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
[SP20-PG2S-B1]
Peewee LL 2
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[SP20-PG3S-A1]
IP Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
LiL REBELS DEVELOPMENT
IP 1 & IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Development
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IPLL Development Ice
IP LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice and Development Ice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
(3-8)
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
[N-SR19-61]
Atom LL 1
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP20-ATG2S-C2]
Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
King City Arena
25 Doctors Lane , King City, ON  L7B1G2
  • Current Season

    24 - 37 - 40
  • All-Time

    109 - 149 - 93
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 6:07 PM