King City Arena, Venues, Nobleking Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 2
[IP-SR18-15]
2018-2019
IP LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
[IP-SR18-30]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-114]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR18-089]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-081]
2018-2019
IP Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[P-SR18-151]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-169]
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 3 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
[NV-SR18-46]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[TK-SR18-37]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[TK-SR18-48]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
IP LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
[IP-SR18-29]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
[IP-SR18-22]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
L (2-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR18-110]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (2-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-086]
2018-2019
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
[P-SR18-159]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-160]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-146]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-163]
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. SMHA - Novice LL
[NV-SR18-41]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-36]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
[TK-SR18-42]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 2
[TK-SR18-55]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
[IP-SR18-16]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR18-166]
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (1-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-091]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
(0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
[AT-SR18-094]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-47]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[TK-SR18-38]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
2018-2019
IP LL 1
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[IP-SR18-14]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
(2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
[AT-SR18-116]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-090]
2018-2019
Novice A
W (7-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-085]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-SR18-148]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 3 & IP LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-42]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 1
[TK-SR18-53]
2018-2019
IP LL 3
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
[IP-SR18-27]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-115]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (3-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-079]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-A18I1]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2 & IP LL 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
IP LL 1
(0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
[IP-SR18-17]
2018-2019
IP LL 3
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[IP-SR18-25]
2018-2019
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3 & Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[SP19-ATG2S-B4]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 2
(2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
[SP19-PG1S-C1]
2018-2019
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 3 & Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-49]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-44]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 2
[TK-SR18-34]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
King City Arena
25 Doctors Lane , King City, ON  L7B1G2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    85 - 112 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 4:37 PM