Trisan Centre, Venues, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
IP LL 2 & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Peewee LL
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
[P-SR19-173]
2019-2020
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[JUV041]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-188]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR19-230]
2019-2020
Juvenile
W (6-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[JUV044]
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[N-SR19-66]
2019-2020
Atom LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
W (5-0)
1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[P-SR19-023]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (0-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[PW-AE19-041]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-221]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
IP LL 2 & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR19-195]
2019-2020
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR19-185]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-218]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
L (2-8)
9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MM-A19-079]
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR19-139]
2019-2020
Midget A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (0-9)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[PW-AE19-045]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR19-225]
08091011121314
2019-2020
IP LL 2 & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A19-085]
2019-2020
Midget A
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-052]
2019-2020
Juvenile
T (2-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
[JUV056]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINICS
2019-2020
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
L (1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-2]
2019-2020
Peewee A
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-3]
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (3-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-5]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-222]
2019-2020
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR19-186]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-187]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-229]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A19-091]
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-SR19-72]
2019-2020
Atom LL
W (6-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-140]
2019-2020
Peewee LL
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR19-232]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[PW-AE19-044]
2019-2020
Midget A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
2019-2020
IP LL 2 & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP/IPLL DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Minor Novice/Novice DEVELOPMENT
2019-2020
Novice LL
(0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 2
[N-SR19-76]
2019-2020
Midget A
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A19-049]
2019-2020
Juvenile
W (7-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[JUV071]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[B-SR19-192]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
[M-SR19-213]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
L (3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A19-084]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile
L (2-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[JUV048]
2019-2020
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits IP & IP LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR19-193]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[M-SR19-227]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP LL1
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
[IP-SR19-72]
2019-2020
Novice LL
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[N-SR19-78]
2019-2020
Minor Novice LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
(6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL2
[M-SR19-226]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Trisan Centre
25 Dillane Drive , Schomberg, ON  L0G1T0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    210 - 258 - 98
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 2:54 AM