Trisan Centre, Venues, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
November, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-095]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-150]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR18-091]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-203]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-67]
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
W (3-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-170]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A18-093]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (3-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A18-072]
2018-2019
Midget A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR18-086]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
L (4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-194]
2018-2019
Midget A
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-052]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[NV-SR18-78]
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR18-144]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
W (3-0)
3:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-197]
2018-2019
Peewee A
W (10-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-091]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-69]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
6:45 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-089]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-204]
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1 & IP LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2 & IP LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 3 & IP LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2 & Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 3 & Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
(3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-77]
2018-2019
Atom LL
(5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 1
[AT-SR18-149]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 2
[P-SR18-202]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-085]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-191]
2018-2019
Midget A
T (4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-A18-055]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-180]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (3-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A18-074]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-207]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Midget LL 3
[M-SR18-171]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (3-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A18-051]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
(0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-66]
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[AT-SR18-153]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-190]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (3-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A18-057]
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
IP LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (5-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-078]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-75]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-146]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-088]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-183]
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2 & Tyke LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-SR18-208]
2018-2019
Timbits IP
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
IP LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-73]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-203]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (9-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[JV30]
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Midget LL 1
[M-SR18-202]
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 1
[TK-SR18-67]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-147]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
(1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
[P-SR18-199]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-172]
2018-2019
Peewee A
W (10-3)
3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A18-096]
2018-2019
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
IP LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Novice LL & Tyke LL 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A18-077]
2018-2019
Midget A
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A18-049]
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NobleKing Association & Schomberg Association
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[JV40]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-151]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR18-197]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
(1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
[M-SR18-195]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-198]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AE18-074]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Trisan Centre
25 Dillane Drive , Schomberg, ON  L0G1T0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    148 - 190 - 59
Other Home Venues
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 4:59 PM