Category Calendar, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-60]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 3
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-68]
2018-2019
IP LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [IP-SR18-17]
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:55 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-BG1S-A1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
6:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-C2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-D1]
2018-2019
IP LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-34]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-61]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-NVS-A2]
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-A2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-D2]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 2
King City Arena [TK-SR18-34]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-A2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG2S-C1]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
IP LL 2 & Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2 & Tyke LL 1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
King City [IP-SR18-20]
2018-2019
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP19-NVS-A1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP19-ATG1S-A3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:55 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-A3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
9:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG2S-C3]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Stroud-Innisfil [SP19-NVS-A3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-BG1S-A3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
6:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-A1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-D3]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [IP-SR18-07]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-71]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-59]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-A4]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-D4]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
King City [IP-SR18-19]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-C4]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-31]
2018-2019
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP19-ATG1S-A1]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D5]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP19-ATG1S-A5]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-A5]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-D5]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SP19-NVS-F1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
King City Arena [SP19-PG1S-I2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-BG1S-H1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-I1]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 3
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-58]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [SP19-NVS-F2]
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-E2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-I1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-H2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-40]
2018-2019
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-35]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
5:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-E1]
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-I3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-ATG1S-E1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-MG2S-I1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:55 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG2S-E2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-BG1S-H3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-MG1S-I2]
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SP19-NVS-F3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
6:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-I4]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
King City Arena [SP19-PG1S-I4]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-E3]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-72]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-62]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-E4]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-H4]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-I3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 9:53 PM