Category Calendar, Schomberg Minor Hockey LL (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 2
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-31]
2018-2019
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP19-ATG1S-A1]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-PG1S-D5]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP19-ATG1S-A5]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-A5]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-D5]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SP19-NVS-F1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
King City Arena [SP19-PG1S-I2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-BG1S-H1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-I1]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. NMHA - Tyke LL 3
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-58]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [SP19-NVS-F2]
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-E2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-I1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-H2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-40]
2018-2019
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-35]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
5:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-E1]
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-PG1S-I3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-ATG1S-E1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-MG2S-I1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:55 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
EGSC (West) [SP19-MG2S-E2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-BG1S-H3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
7:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP19-MG1S-I2]
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SP19-NVS-F3]
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
6:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-I4]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Peewee LL
King City Arena [SP19-PG1S-I4]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-E3]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-62]
2018-2019
Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-72]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-ATG1S-E4]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-BG1S-H4]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG1S-I3]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Timbits IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-36]
2018-2019
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-38]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP19-MG2S-I3]
2018-2019
Atom LL & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
7:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Trisan Centre [SP19-MG2S-I2]
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
SMHA - Atom LL - Newmarket House League Tournament
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 2
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 3
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 9:05 AM