Organization Calendar (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A18-078]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
MooretownSC S [8]
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
1:15 PM
vs. Nickel City Knights
Aurora Recreation Centre [1]
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
King City Arena [P-SR18-151]
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [B-SR18-171]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
7:30 PM
vs. Erie Northshore Storm
MooretownSC N [23]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-169]
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-057]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-175]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Copper Cliff Redmen
Aurora Community Centre (ACC2) [2]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. TNT Red Inferno
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Devils
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knight 3
Trisan Centre [A Finals]
2018-2019
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MooretownSC N [27]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [TK-SR18-10]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [IP-SR18-10]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 3 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
10:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
2018-2019
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-73]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 3
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [IP-SR18-04]
2018-2019
NMHA
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
King City Arena [NV-SR18-46]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR18-013]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Novice LL
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [NV-SR18-17]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Nobleton Arena [A-A18-082]
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [P-SR18-017]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Aurora Recreation Centre [3]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
King City Arena [TK-SR18-37]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [TK-SR18-48]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-079]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [P-SR18-186]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Nobleton Arena [B-A18-089]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
Aurora Family Leisure Complex, Aurora [4]
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [P-SR18-172]
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [A-AE18-064]
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-044]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MP-A18-091]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [IP-SR18-22]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 3
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [IP-SR18-29]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-110]
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-141]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-086]
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Beeton Bantam LL2
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
2018-2019
NMHA
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-076]
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [M-A18-077]
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [AT-SR18-145]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-159]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MB-A18-137]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [MM-SR18-090]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR18-212]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MA-A18-073]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [M-SR18-136]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-A18-045]
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
7:15 AM
vs. Barrie Blue Thunder
V2 - Rink 2 Vale Health and Wellness Centre [12]
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
11:50 AM
vs. Dresdon Jr Kings
V1 - Rink 1 Vale Health and Wellness Centre [59]
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-081]
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 3
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-083]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-160]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-093]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
10:30 AM
@ San Jose Jr Sharks
ACC - Accipiter Meridian Community Centre [144]
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-146]
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-202]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A18-101]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-185]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-163]
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [B-SR18-137]
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
8:45 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Trisan Centre [M-A18-050]
2018-2019
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
9:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
DUL - Duliban Meridian Community Centre [198]
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Timbits IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 1
10:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [IP-SR18-02]
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-37]
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 2
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-33]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
2018-2019
NMHA
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. SMHA - Novice LL
King City Arena [NV-SR18-41]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [P-SR18-026]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [N-A18-089]
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Trisan Centre [P-SR18-204]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [TK-SR18-36]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-088]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-205]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
King City Arena [TK-SR18-42]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 2
King City Arena [TK-SR18-55]
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-SR18-193]
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [MB-A18-096]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-178]
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [B-A18-086]
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
4:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [P-A18-090]
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Tyke LL 2 & Tyke LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Timbits IP
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-42]
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-026]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [A-AE18-055]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MP-A18-088]
2018-2019
NMHA
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
Elvis Stojko [NV-SR18-64]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
King City Arena [IP-SR18-16]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [P-SR18-032]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-140]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [P-A18-087]
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Trisan Centre [MM-A18-073]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
5:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:30 PM
@ Unionville Jets
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Trisan Centre [M-A18-060]
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Trisan Centre [NV-SR18-70]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-80]
2018-2019
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [P-SR18-004]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [A-AE18-048]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR18-205]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [M-SR18-013]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [MM-A18-065]
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 2
Trisan Centre [AT-SR18-148]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [B-SR18-121]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-107]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MP-A18-113]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR18-226]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-199]
2018-2019
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-139]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-196]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-166]
2018-2019
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-063]
2018-2019
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. SMHA - Midget LL 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR18-121]
2018-2019
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
2018-2019
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-65]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
10:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-79]
2018-2019
SMHA
IP LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-39]
2018-2019
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
KTMH Association
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MAYORS SKATE
2018-2019
SMHA
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [P-SR18-209]
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-091]
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
King City Arena [AT-SR18-094]
2018-2019
SMHA
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [NV-SR18-71]
2018-2019
KTMH
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Nobleton Arena [N-A18-087]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
King City Arena [TK-SR18-47]
2018-2019
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
King City Arena [TK-SR18-38]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-085]
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-181]
2018-2019
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [A-AE18-021]
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MB-A18-095]
2018-2019
KTMH
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Midget A
3:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
2018-2019
KTMH
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Trisan Centre [P-A18-086]
2018-2019
SMHA
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Tottenham Rec [B-SR18-212]
2018-2019
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SMHA
Midget LL 3
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
2018-2019
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [P-JAAA/AA/A-A-1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 9:17 PM