Organization Calendar (King Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
SMHA Red and White HL/LL
NMHA - Atom LL 3 - Al Boone Memorial Tournament
KTMH - Juvenile - Mooretown Silver Stick Tournament
KTMH - Minor Bantam A - Aurora Bantam Tournament
SMHA - Atom LL - Schomberg Atom LL Tournament
NMHA - Atom LL 3 - Schomberg
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A18-078]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
MooretownSC S [8]
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
1:15 PM
vs. Nickel City Knights
Aurora Recreation Centre [1]
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
King City Arena [P-SR18-151]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [B-SR18-171]
NMHA
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Juvenile
7:30 PM
vs. Erie Northshore Storm
MooretownSC N [23]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-169]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-057]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-175]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Copper Cliff Redmen
Aurora Community Centre (ACC2) [2]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. TNT Red Inferno
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Devils
SMHA
Atom LL
8:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knight 3
Trisan Centre [A Finals]
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
KTMH
Juvenile
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MooretownSC N [27]
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [TK-SR18-10]
NMHA
IP LL 1
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [IP-SR18-10]
NMHA
IP LL 3 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
10:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SMHA
Tyke LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-73]
NMHA
IP LL 3
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [IP-SR18-04]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
King City Arena [NV-SR18-46]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR18-013]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Novice LL
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [NV-SR18-17]
KTMH
Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Nobleton Arena [A-A18-082]
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [P-SR18-017]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Aurora Recreation Centre [3]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
King City Arena [TK-SR18-37]
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [TK-SR18-48]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-079]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [P-SR18-186]
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Nobleton Arena [B-A18-089]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
Aurora Family Leisure Complex, Aurora [4]
KTMH
Midget A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
SMHA Red and White HL/LL
KTMH - Juvenile - Mooretown Silver Stick Tournament
KTMH - Minor Bantam A - Aurora Bantam Tournament
SMHA - Atom LL - Schomberg Novice LL Tournament
SMHA - Atom LL - International Silver Stick 2018/19 Pelham Finals
NMHA - Min Midget LL 1 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
KTMH
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [P-SR18-172]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [A-AE18-064]
SMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-044]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [MP-A18-091]
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [IP-SR18-22]
NMHA
IP LL 3
1:30 PM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
King City Arena [IP-SR18-29]
NMHA
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-110]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-141]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-086]
KTMH
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Beeton Bantam LL2
KTMH
Tyke Select
5:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
NMHA
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-076]
KTMH
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [M-A18-077]
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [AT-SR18-145]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Peewee LL 1
King City Arena [P-SR18-159]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MB-A18-137]
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [MM-SR18-090]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR18-212]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MA-A18-073]
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [M-SR18-136]
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-A18-045]
SMHA
Atom LL
7:15 AM
vs. Barrie Blue Thunder
V2 - Rink 2 Vale Health and Wellness Centre [12]
SMHA
Atom LL
11:50 AM
vs. Dresdon Jr Kings
V1 - Rink 1 Vale Health and Wellness Centre [59]
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-081]
KTMH
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
NMHA
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 3
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-083]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-160]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 3
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-093]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
10:30 AM
@ San Jose Jr Sharks
ACC - Accipiter Meridian Community Centre [144]
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-146]
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-202]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A18-101]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-185]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-163]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [B-SR18-137]
KTMH
Juvenile
8:45 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Trisan Centre [M-A18-050]
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
9:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
DUL - Duliban Meridian Community Centre [198]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1
10:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [IP-SR18-02]
SMHA
IP LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-37]
SMHA
IP LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 2
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-33]
NMHA
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers
NMHA
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. SMHA - Novice LL
King City Arena [NV-SR18-41]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [P-SR18-026]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [N-A18-089]
SMHA
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Trisan Centre [P-SR18-204]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
King City Arena [TK-SR18-36]
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-088]
SMHA
Midget LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Midget LL 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-205]
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
King City Arena [TK-SR18-42]
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 2
King City Arena [TK-SR18-55]
SMHA
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-SR18-193]
KTMH
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Nobleton Arena [MB-A18-096]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-178]
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [B-A18-086]
KTMH
Peewee A
4:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [P-A18-090]
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
SMHA - Atom LL - International Silver Stick 2018/19 Pelham Finals
NMHA - Min Midget LL 1 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
KTMH - Atom A - Toronto Aeros Winter Challenge Tournament
NMHA - Novice LL 1 - Delhi Hockey Moms
KTMH
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 2 & Tyke LL 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. SMHA - IP LL 1
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-42]
KTMH
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-026]
KTMH
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Nobleton Arena [A-AE18-055]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MP-A18-088]
NMHA
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
Elvis Stojko [NV-SR18-64]
NMHA
IP LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
IP LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. NMHA - IP LL 3
King City Arena [IP-SR18-16]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [P-SR18-032]
NMHA
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-140]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nobleton Arena [P-A18-087]
KTMH
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Trisan Centre [MM-A18-073]
SMHA
Midget LL 3
5:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:30 PM
@ Unionville Jets
KTMH
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Trisan Centre [M-A18-060]
KTMH
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Trisan Centre [NV-SR18-70]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1 & Tyke LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-80]
NMHA
Novice LL 1 & Tyke LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Peewee LL
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [P-SR18-004]
KTMH
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [A-AE18-048]
NMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR18-205]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [M-SR18-013]
KTMH
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Nobleton Arena [MM-A18-065]
KTMH
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA - Atom LL 2
Trisan Centre [AT-SR18-148]
KTMH
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [B-SR18-121]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
IP LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Timbits IP & IP LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
Nobleton Arena [AT-SR18-107]
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MP-A18-113]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR18-226]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Team rented paid practice
KTMH
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 3 & IP LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA
IP 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-199]
NMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Nobleton Arena [B-SR18-139]
NMHA
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
SMHA
Midget LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-196]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
King City Arena [P-SR18-166]
NMHA
Min Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Nobleton Arena [MM-SR18-063]
NMHA
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. SMHA - Midget LL 1
Nobleton Arena [M-SR18-121]
KTMH
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
KTMH Association
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IPLL SUPPLEMENTAL DEV. ICE
NMHA
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SMHA
Tyke LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. SMHA - Tyke LL 1
Trisan Centre [TK-SR18-65]
NMHA
Tyke LL 3
10:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [TK-SR18-79]
SMHA
IP LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Trisan Centre [IP-SR18-39]
NMHA
IP LL 1 & IP LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
KTMH
KTMH Association
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MAYORS SKATE
SMHA
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [P-SR18-209]
NMHA
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
King City Arena [AT-SR18-091]
KTMH
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NMHA
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. SMHA - Atom LL
King City Arena [AT-SR18-094]
SMHA
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
Trisan Centre [NV-SR18-71]
KTMH
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Nobleton Arena [N-A18-087]
NMHA
Tyke LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
King City Arena [TK-SR18-47]
NMHA
Tyke LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
King City Arena [TK-SR18-38]
SMHA
Midget LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Nobleton Arena [MA-A18-085]
SMHA
Midget LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-181]
NMHA
Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [A-AE18-021]
KTMH
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Nobleton Arena [MB-A18-095]
KTMH
Tyke Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Midget A
3:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
KTMH
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Trisan Centre [P-A18-086]
SMHA
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Tottenham Rec [B-SR18-212]
KTMH
Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SMHA
Midget LL 3
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
KTMH
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
KTMH
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [P-JAAA/AA/A-A-0]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kingminorhockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 11:30 PM